2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 5 7Aside
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=1ED0930E-5E18-4415-A807-7F2318DC5A37&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A6 : WPFC B07 Navy C3 13 313303333-029 39  62 
 A1 : Harbor Premier B07 White B0 303333 31331-026 17  48 
 A2 : GS Surf B07 D331 3 033 0011-018 22  55 
 A4 : Eastside FC B07 Grey D033330 0030 30-018 2  40 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier B07 E 00330 3100 03-013 -6  33 
 A7 : PacNW B07 Gold D 30000033 0011-011 -14  45 
 A8 : FWFC B07 White (B)00000 00003 00-03 -60  22 
 A5              -00 0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428377  Ballinger Playfield  10:30 AM  BP A2 vs A4GS Surf B07 D 7 vs.Eastside FC B07 Grey D2
 428397  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A7A5   vs.PacNW B07 Gold D 
 428405  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  6 A6 vs A8WPFC B07 Navy C 13 vs.FWFC B07 White (B)2

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428398  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A3A5   vs.Crossfire Premier B07 E 

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428404  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A5WPFC B07 Navy C   vs.A5 
 428376  Woodinville Sports Field  02:15 PM  3 A2 vs A1GS Surf B07 D 4 vs.Harbor Premier B07 White B2
 428390  Preston Park  03:00 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A3Eastside FC B07 Grey D 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 E2
 428418  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  06:00 PM  Mod  A8 vs A7FWFC B07 White (B) 2 vs.PacNW B07 Gold D8

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428407  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  6 A6 vs A2WPFC B07 Navy C 3 vs.GS Surf B07 D3
 428370  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A5Harbor Premier B07 White B   vs.A5 
 428369  Harbor Heights Elementary  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Harbor Premier B07 White B 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 E1

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428413  Starfire Sports Complex  08:00 AM  8 A7 vs A3PacNW B07 Gold D 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 E6

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428415  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  8 A7 vs A4PacNW B07 Gold D 0 vs.Eastside FC B07 Grey D4
 428420  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A8 vs A3FWFC B07 White (B) 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 E4
 428399  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A2A5   vs.GS Surf B07 D 
 428408  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  6 A6 vs A1WPFC B07 Navy C 4 vs.Harbor Premier B07 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428378  Woodinville Sports Field  09:15 AM  1 A2 vs A8GS Surf B07 D 10 vs.FWFC B07 White (B)1
 428372  Harbor Heights Elementary  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A7Harbor Premier B07 White B 5 vs.PacNW B07 Gold D2
 428402  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A6A5   vs.WPFC B07 Navy C 
 428387  60 Acres  01:30 PM  16B A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier B07 E 2 vs.Eastside FC B07 Grey D3

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428392  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A8Eastside FC B07 Grey D 2 vs.FWFC B07 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428385  60 Acres  09:00 AM  16B A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier B07 E   vs.GS Surf B07 D 

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428401  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A8A5   vs.FWFC B07 White (B) 
 428379  Woodinville Sports Field  02:15 PM  2 A2 vs A3GS Surf B07 D 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 E2
 428373  Harbor Heights Elementary  03:15 PM  1 A1 vs A4Harbor Premier B07 White B 5 vs.Eastside FC B07 Grey D1
 428409  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  2a A6 vs A7WPFC B07 Navy C 6 vs.PacNW B07 Gold D1

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428410  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2a A6 vs A3WPFC B07 Navy C 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 E2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428423  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A8 vs A6FWFC B07 White (B) 1 vs.WPFC B07 Navy C12
 428386  152nd Street Complex  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier B07 E 5 vs.Harbor Premier B07 White B7
 428395  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5Eastside FC B07 Grey D   vs.A5 
 428380  Woodinville Sports Field  02:15 PM  2 A2 vs A7GS Surf B07 D 9 vs.PacNW B07 Gold D1

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428394  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A6Eastside FC B07 Grey D 2 vs.WPFC B07 Navy C4
 428421  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  11:30 AM  Mod  A8 vs A2FWFC B07 White (B) 1 vs.GS Surf B07 D7
 428381  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A5GS Surf B07 D   vs.A5 

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428375  Gig Harbor High School  10:30 AM  3 A1 vs A6Harbor Premier B07 White B 4 vs.WPFC B07 Navy C1
 428396  Preston Park  04:00 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A7Eastside FC B07 Grey D 3 vs.PacNW B07 Gold D6

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428383  60 Acres  09:00 AM  17D A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier B07 E 2 vs.WPFC B07 Navy C4
 428384  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier B07 E   vs.A5 

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428389  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  3B A3 vs A7Crossfire Premier B07 E 2 vs.PacNW B07 Gold D6
 428424  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A8 vs A4FWFC B07 White (B) 2 vs.Eastside FC B07 Grey D10
 428382  Woodinville Sports Field  10:30 AM  4 A2 vs A6GS Surf B07 D 0 vs.WPFC B07 Navy C6
 428403  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A1A5   vs.Harbor Premier B07 White B 

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428406  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2a A6 vs A4WPFC B07 Navy C 3 vs.Eastside FC B07 Grey D2
 428400  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A4A5   vs.Eastside FC B07 Grey D 

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428393  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A2Eastside FC B07 Grey D 5 vs.GS Surf B07 D4
 428414  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A5PacNW B07 Gold D   vs.A5 
 428371  Gig Harbor High School  03:45 PM  3 A1 vs A8Harbor Premier B07 White B 3 vs.FWFC B07 White (B)1

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428374  Gig Harbor High School  02:00 PM  3 A1 vs A2Harbor Premier B07 White B 3 vs.GS Surf B07 D3
 428417  Starfire Complex  03:30 PM  5 A7 vs A8PacNW B07 Gold D 5 vs.FWFC B07 White (B)6

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428391  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A1Eastside FC B07 Grey D 2 vs.Harbor Premier B07 White B3
 428419  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A5FWFC B07 White (B)   vs.A5 

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428422  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  Mod  A8 vs A1FWFC B07 White (B) 2 vs.Harbor Premier B07 White B3

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428388  Marymoor Park  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A8Crossfire Premier B07 E 5 vs.FWFC B07 White (B)2

Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428416  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  9 A7 vs A6PacNW B07 Gold D 2 vs.WPFC B07 Navy C4
 428412  Starfire Complex  03:15 PM  9MOD A7 vs A1PacNW B07 Gold D 5 vs.Harbor Premier B07 White B5

Bracket - Saturday, December 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428411  Starfire Sports Complex  10:15 AM  10 A7 vs A2PacNW B07 Gold D 7 vs.GS Surf B07 D7






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.