|
|
Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428377 | Ballinger Playfield | 10:30 AM | BP | A2 vs A4 | GS Surf B07 D | 7 | vs. | Eastside FC B07 Grey D | 2 | 428397 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A7 | A5 | | vs. | PacNW B07 Gold D | | 428405 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 03:00 PM | 6 | A6 vs A8 | WPFC B07 Navy C | 13 | vs. | FWFC B07 White (B) | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428398 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A3 | A5 | | vs. | Crossfire Premier B07 E | | Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428404 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A5 | WPFC B07 Navy C | | vs. | A5 | | 428376 | Woodinville Sports Field | 02:15 PM | 3 | A2 vs A1 | GS Surf B07 D | 4 | vs. | Harbor Premier B07 White B | 2 | 428390 | Preston Park | 03:00 PM | Mod1 | A4 vs A3 | Eastside FC B07 Grey D | 4 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B07 E | 2 | 428418 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 06:00 PM | Mod | A8 vs A7 | FWFC B07 White (B) | 2 | vs. | PacNW B07 Gold D | 8 | Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428407 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 10:30 AM | 6 | A6 vs A2 | WPFC B07 Navy C | 3 | vs. | GS Surf B07 D | 3 | 428370 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A5 | Harbor Premier B07 White B | | vs. | A5 | | 428369 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 03:30 PM | 1 | A1 vs A3 | Harbor Premier B07 White B | 6 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B07 E | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428413 | Starfire Sports Complex | 08:00 AM | 8 | A7 vs A3 | PacNW B07 Gold D | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B07 E | 6 | Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428415 | Starfire Complex | 09:00 AM | 8 | A7 vs A4 | PacNW B07 Gold D | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC B07 Grey D | 4 | 428420 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 09:00 AM | Mod | A8 vs A3 | FWFC B07 White (B) | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B07 E | 4 | 428399 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A2 | A5 | | vs. | GS Surf B07 D | | 428408 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 01:30 PM | 6 | A6 vs A1 | WPFC B07 Navy C | 4 | vs. | Harbor Premier B07 White B | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428378 | Woodinville Sports Field | 09:15 AM | 1 | A2 vs A8 | GS Surf B07 D | 10 | vs. | FWFC B07 White (B) | 1 | 428372 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 11:30 AM | 1 | A1 vs A7 | Harbor Premier B07 White B | 5 | vs. | PacNW B07 Gold D | 2 | 428402 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A6 | A5 | | vs. | WPFC B07 Navy C | | 428387 | 60 Acres | 01:30 PM | 16B | A3 vs A4 | Crossfire Premier B07 E | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC B07 Grey D | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428392 | Preston Park | 10:00 AM | Mod1 | A4 vs A8 | Eastside FC B07 Grey D | 2 | vs. | FWFC B07 White (B) | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428385 | 60 Acres | 09:00 AM | 16B | A3 vs A2 | Crossfire Premier B07 E | | vs. | GS Surf B07 D | | Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428401 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A8 | A5 | | vs. | FWFC B07 White (B) | | 428379 | Woodinville Sports Field | 02:15 PM | 2 | A2 vs A3 | GS Surf B07 D | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B07 E | 2 | 428373 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 03:15 PM | 1 | A1 vs A4 | Harbor Premier B07 White B | 5 | vs. | Eastside FC B07 Grey D | 1 | 428409 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 06:00 PM | 2a | A6 vs A7 | WPFC B07 Navy C | 6 | vs. | PacNW B07 Gold D | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428410 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 2a | A6 vs A3 | WPFC B07 Navy C | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B07 E | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428423 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 09:00 AM | Mod | A8 vs A6 | FWFC B07 White (B) | 1 | vs. | WPFC B07 Navy C | 12 | 428386 | 152nd Street Complex | 10:30 AM | 1 | A3 vs A1 | Crossfire Premier B07 E | 5 | vs. | Harbor Premier B07 White B | 7 | 428395 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A5 | Eastside FC B07 Grey D | | vs. | A5 | | 428380 | Woodinville Sports Field | 02:15 PM | 2 | A2 vs A7 | GS Surf B07 D | 9 | vs. | PacNW B07 Gold D | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428394 | Preston Park | 10:00 AM | Mod1 | A4 vs A6 | Eastside FC B07 Grey D | 2 | vs. | WPFC B07 Navy C | 4 | 428421 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 11:30 AM | Mod | A8 vs A2 | FWFC B07 White (B) | 1 | vs. | GS Surf B07 D | 7 | 428381 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A5 | GS Surf B07 D | | vs. | A5 | | Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428375 | Gig Harbor High School | 10:30 AM | 3 | A1 vs A6 | Harbor Premier B07 White B | 4 | vs. | WPFC B07 Navy C | 1 | 428396 | Preston Park | 04:00 PM | Mod1 | A4 vs A7 | Eastside FC B07 Grey D | 3 | vs. | PacNW B07 Gold D | 6 | Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428383 | 60 Acres | 09:00 AM | 17D | A3 vs A6 | Crossfire Premier B07 E | 2 | vs. | WPFC B07 Navy C | 4 | 428384 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A5 | Crossfire Premier B07 E | | vs. | A5 | | Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428389 | Marymoor Park | 09:00 AM | 3B | A3 vs A7 | Crossfire Premier B07 E | 2 | vs. | PacNW B07 Gold D | 6 | 428424 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 09:00 AM | Mod | A8 vs A4 | FWFC B07 White (B) | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC B07 Grey D | 10 | 428382 | Woodinville Sports Field | 10:30 AM | 4 | A2 vs A6 | GS Surf B07 D | 0 | vs. | WPFC B07 Navy C | 6 | 428403 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A1 | A5 | | vs. | Harbor Premier B07 White B | | Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428406 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 2a | A6 vs A4 | WPFC B07 Navy C | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC B07 Grey D | 2 | 428400 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A4 | A5 | | vs. | Eastside FC B07 Grey D | | Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428393 | Preston Park | 09:00 AM | Mod1 | A4 vs A2 | Eastside FC B07 Grey D | 5 | vs. | GS Surf B07 D | 4 | 428414 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A5 | PacNW B07 Gold D | | vs. | A5 | | 428371 | Gig Harbor High School | 03:45 PM | 3 | A1 vs A8 | Harbor Premier B07 White B | 3 | vs. | FWFC B07 White (B) | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428374 | Gig Harbor High School | 02:00 PM | 3 | A1 vs A2 | Harbor Premier B07 White B | 3 | vs. | GS Surf B07 D | 3 | 428417 | Starfire Complex | 03:30 PM | 5 | A7 vs A8 | PacNW B07 Gold D | 5 | vs. | FWFC B07 White (B) | 6 | Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428391 | Preston Park | 12:00 PM | Mod1 | A4 vs A1 | Eastside FC B07 Grey D | 2 | vs. | Harbor Premier B07 White B | 3 | 428419 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A5 | FWFC B07 White (B) | | vs. | A5 | | Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428422 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 10:00 AM | Mod | A8 vs A1 | FWFC B07 White (B) | 2 | vs. | Harbor Premier B07 White B | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428388 | Marymoor Park | 10:30 AM | 1 | A3 vs A8 | Crossfire Premier B07 E | 5 | vs. | FWFC B07 White (B) | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428416 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 9 | A7 vs A6 | PacNW B07 Gold D | 2 | vs. | WPFC B07 Navy C | 4 | 428412 | Starfire Complex | 03:15 PM | 9MOD | A7 vs A1 | PacNW B07 Gold D | 5 | vs. | Harbor Premier B07 White B | 5 | Bracket - Saturday, December 17, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428411 | Starfire Sports Complex | 10:15 AM | 10 | A7 vs A2 | PacNW B07 Gold D | 7 | vs. | GS Surf B07 D | 7 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|