2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 2 7Aside
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=1EA6941F-EE02-4C2B-BA9A-3007A12A1399&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A5 : Washington Rush B07 A 33300133333 0-025 22  48 
 A6 : Kitsap Alliance FC B07 A303133 011133 -022 15  38 
 A8 : FWFC B07 Blue (A)0 01 113133 33-019 10  32 
 A4 : Eastside FC B07 White B1303 330 00033-019 0  23 
 A2 : GS Surf B07 B1113 13 0103 3-017 6  23 
 A1 : Seattle United B07 Tango B3100 00110000 -06 -13  22 
 A3 : Snohomish United Black A000 101300 000-05 -40  13 
 A7              -00 0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428209  Woodinville Sports Field  10:30 AM  3 A2 vs A4GS Surf B07 B 1 vs.Eastside FC B07 White B1
 428229  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A7Washington Rush B07 A   vs.A7 
 428201  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A3Seattle United B07 Tango B 4 vs.Snohomish United Black A1
 428237  Silverdale Stadium  04:15 PM  STDM A6 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC B07 A 5 vs.FWFC B07 Blue (A)4

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428230  Walter E. Hall  11:30 AM  4 A5 vs A3Washington Rush B07 A 10 vs.Snohomish United Black A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428236  Ridgetop Junior High  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC B07 A 1 vs.Washington Rush B07 A3
 428208  Woodinville Sports Field  10:30 AM  3 A2 vs A1GS Surf B07 B 1 vs.Seattle United B07 Tango B1
 428250  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A7FWFC B07 Blue (A)   vs.A7 
 428222  Preston Park  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A3Eastside FC B07 White B 6 vs.Snohomish United Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428238  Silverdale Stadium  10:00 AM  STDM A6 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC B07 A 2 vs.Eastside FC B07 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428224  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A8Eastside FC B07 White B 3 vs.FWFC B07 Blue (A)2
 428239  Ridgetop Junior High  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC B07 A 2 vs.GS Surf B07 B2
 428202  McGilvra  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Seattle United B07 Tango B 3 vs.Washington Rush B07 A9
 428245  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A3A7   vs.Snohomish United Black A 

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428252  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  A8 vs A3FWFC B07 Blue (A) 1 vs.Snohomish United Black A1
 428231  Walter E. Hall  11:35 AM  4 A5 vs A2Washington Rush B07 A 4 vs.GS Surf B07 B7
 428247  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A4A7   vs.Eastside FC B07 White B 
 428240  Anderson Hill Fields  02:30 PM  Low A6 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC B07 A 3 vs.Seattle United B07 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428253  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  Mod  A8 vs A2FWFC B07 Blue (A)   vs.GS Surf B07 B 

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428210  Woodinville Sports Field  10:30 AM  3 A2 vs A8GS Surf B07 B 1 vs.FWFC B07 Blue (A)1
 428204  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A7Seattle United B07 Tango B   vs.A7 
 428234  Walter E. Hall  03:15 PM  4 A5 vs A6Washington Rush B07 A 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B07 A5

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428233  Walter E. Hall  11:40 AM  4 A5 vs A8Washington Rush B07 A 2 vs.FWFC B07 Blue (A)2
 428211  Woodinville Sports Field  11:45 AM  3 A2 vs A3GS Surf B07 B 4 vs.Snohomish United Black A1
 428241  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC B07 A   vs.A7 
 428205  Whitman MS  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4Seattle United B07 Tango B 4 vs.Eastside FC B07 White B5

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428203  McGilvra  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A8Seattle United B07 Tango B 1 vs.FWFC B07 Blue (A)2
 428226  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A6Eastside FC B07 White B 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B07 A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428218  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low A3 vs A1Snohomish United Black A 3 vs.Seattle United B07 Tango B3
 428212  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A7GS Surf B07 B   vs.A7 
 428255  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod  A8 vs A6FWFC B07 Blue (A) 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B07 A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428213  Woodinville Sports Field  11:30 AM  3 A2 vs A5GS Surf B07 B 0 vs.Washington Rush B07 A4
 428219  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Low A3 vs A4Snohomish United Black A 2 vs.Eastside FC B07 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428220  Snohomish High School  10:30 AM  Low A3 vs A8Snohomish United Black A 1 vs.FWFC B07 Blue (A)7
 428228  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A7Eastside FC B07 White B   vs.A7 
 428227  Preston Park  01:00 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A5Eastside FC B07 White B 1 vs.Washington Rush B07 A3
 428207  McGilvra  02:45 PM  1 A1 vs A6Seattle United B07 Tango B 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B07 A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428216  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low A3 vs A5Snohomish United Black A 0 vs.Washington Rush B07 A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428214  Woodinville Sports Field  11:45 AM  3 A2 vs A6GS Surf B07 B 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B07 A2
 428221  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A7Snohomish United Black A   vs.A7 
 428235  Archbishop Murphy High School  12:50 PM  stdm A5 vs A1Washington Rush B07 A 1 vs.Seattle United B07 Tango B0
 428256  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod2 A8 vs A4FWFC B07 Blue (A) 4 vs.Eastside FC B07 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428232  Cavelero Mid High School  12:00 PM  Stdm A5 vs A4Washington Rush B07 A 4 vs.Eastside FC B07 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428225  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A2Eastside FC B07 White B 1 vs.GS Surf B07 B0
 428246  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A5A7   vs.Washington Rush B07 A 
 428242  Anderson Hill Fields  12:30 PM  Low A6 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC B07 A 6 vs.Snohomish United Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428206  Spring Salmon Bay  09:00 AM  U10 A1 vs A2Seattle United B07 Tango B 0 vs.GS Surf B07 B3
 428249  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A8A7   vs.FWFC B07 Blue (A) 

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428243  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A2A7   vs.GS Surf B07 B 
 428215  Snohomish High School  02:00 PM  Low A3 vs A6Snohomish United Black A 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B07 A7
 428223  Preston Park  03:00 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A1Eastside FC B07 White B 2 vs.Seattle United B07 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428217  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low A3 vs A2Snohomish United Black A 0 vs.GS Surf B07 B2
 428248  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A6A7   vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B07 A 

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428254  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A8 vs A1FWFC B07 Blue (A) 2 vs.Seattle United B07 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428251  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  11:30 AM  Mod  A8 vs A5FWFC B07 Blue (A) 5 vs.Washington Rush B07 A4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.