|
|
|
|
|
Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428209 | Woodinville Sports Field | 10:30 AM | 3 | A2 vs A4 | GS Surf B07 B | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B07 White B | 1 | 428229 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A7 | Washington Rush B07 A | | vs. | A7 | | 428201 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A3 | Seattle United B07 Tango B | 4 | vs. | Snohomish United Black A | 1 | 428237 | Silverdale Stadium | 04:15 PM | STDM | A6 vs A8 | Kitsap Alliance FC B07 A | 5 | vs. | FWFC B07 Blue (A) | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428230 | Walter E. Hall | 11:30 AM | 4 | A5 vs A3 | Washington Rush B07 A | 10 | vs. | Snohomish United Black A | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428236 | Ridgetop Junior High | 10:00 AM | 1 | A6 vs A5 | Kitsap Alliance FC B07 A | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B07 A | 3 | 428208 | Woodinville Sports Field | 10:30 AM | 3 | A2 vs A1 | GS Surf B07 B | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B07 Tango B | 1 | 428250 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A7 | FWFC B07 Blue (A) | | vs. | A7 | | 428222 | Preston Park | 02:00 PM | 3 | A4 vs A3 | Eastside FC B07 White B | 6 | vs. | Snohomish United Black A | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428238 | Silverdale Stadium | 10:00 AM | STDM | A6 vs A4 | Kitsap Alliance FC B07 A | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC B07 White B | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428224 | Preston Park | 10:00 AM | Mod1 | A4 vs A8 | Eastside FC B07 White B | 3 | vs. | FWFC B07 Blue (A) | 2 | 428239 | Ridgetop Junior High | 11:30 AM | 1 | A6 vs A2 | Kitsap Alliance FC B07 A | 2 | vs. | GS Surf B07 B | 2 | 428202 | McGilvra | 12:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A5 | Seattle United B07 Tango B | 3 | vs. | Washington Rush B07 A | 9 | 428245 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A3 | A7 | | vs. | Snohomish United Black A | | Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428252 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 10:30 AM | Mod | A8 vs A3 | FWFC B07 Blue (A) | 1 | vs. | Snohomish United Black A | 1 | 428231 | Walter E. Hall | 11:35 AM | 4 | A5 vs A2 | Washington Rush B07 A | 4 | vs. | GS Surf B07 B | 7 | 428247 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A4 | A7 | | vs. | Eastside FC B07 White B | | 428240 | Anderson Hill Fields | 02:30 PM | Low | A6 vs A1 | Kitsap Alliance FC B07 A | 3 | vs. | Seattle United B07 Tango B | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428253 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 10:00 AM | Mod | A8 vs A2 | FWFC B07 Blue (A) | | vs. | GS Surf B07 B | | Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428210 | Woodinville Sports Field | 10:30 AM | 3 | A2 vs A8 | GS Surf B07 B | 1 | vs. | FWFC B07 Blue (A) | 1 | 428204 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A7 | Seattle United B07 Tango B | | vs. | A7 | | 428234 | Walter E. Hall | 03:15 PM | 4 | A5 vs A6 | Washington Rush B07 A | 1 | vs. | Kitsap Alliance FC B07 A | 5 | Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428233 | Walter E. Hall | 11:40 AM | 4 | A5 vs A8 | Washington Rush B07 A | 2 | vs. | FWFC B07 Blue (A) | 2 | 428211 | Woodinville Sports Field | 11:45 AM | 3 | A2 vs A3 | GS Surf B07 B | 4 | vs. | Snohomish United Black A | 1 | 428241 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A7 | Kitsap Alliance FC B07 A | | vs. | A7 | | 428205 | Whitman MS | 03:30 PM | 1 | A1 vs A4 | Seattle United B07 Tango B | 4 | vs. | Eastside FC B07 White B | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428203 | McGilvra | 10:30 AM | 1 | A1 vs A8 | Seattle United B07 Tango B | 1 | vs. | FWFC B07 Blue (A) | 2 | 428226 | Preston Park | 11:00 AM | Mod1 | A4 vs A6 | Eastside FC B07 White B | 2 | vs. | Kitsap Alliance FC B07 A | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428218 | Snohomish High School | 09:00 AM | Low | A3 vs A1 | Snohomish United Black A | 3 | vs. | Seattle United B07 Tango B | 3 | 428212 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A7 | GS Surf B07 B | | vs. | A7 | | 428255 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 12:00 PM | Mod | A8 vs A6 | FWFC B07 Blue (A) | 2 | vs. | Kitsap Alliance FC B07 A | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428213 | Woodinville Sports Field | 11:30 AM | 3 | A2 vs A5 | GS Surf B07 B | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush B07 A | 4 | 428219 | Snohomish High School | 03:00 PM | Low | A3 vs A4 | Snohomish United Black A | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC B07 White B | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428220 | Snohomish High School | 10:30 AM | Low | A3 vs A8 | Snohomish United Black A | 1 | vs. | FWFC B07 Blue (A) | 7 | 428228 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A7 | Eastside FC B07 White B | | vs. | A7 | | 428227 | Preston Park | 01:00 PM | Mod1 | A4 vs A5 | Eastside FC B07 White B | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B07 A | 3 | 428207 | McGilvra | 02:45 PM | 1 | A1 vs A6 | Seattle United B07 Tango B | 3 | vs. | Kitsap Alliance FC B07 A | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428216 | Snohomish High School | 09:00 AM | Low | A3 vs A5 | Snohomish United Black A | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush B07 A | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428214 | Woodinville Sports Field | 11:45 AM | 3 | A2 vs A6 | GS Surf B07 B | 2 | vs. | Kitsap Alliance FC B07 A | 2 | 428221 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A7 | Snohomish United Black A | | vs. | A7 | | 428235 | Archbishop Murphy High School | 12:50 PM | stdm | A5 vs A1 | Washington Rush B07 A | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B07 Tango B | 0 | 428256 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 01:30 PM | Mod2 | A8 vs A4 | FWFC B07 Blue (A) | 4 | vs. | Eastside FC B07 White B | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428232 | Cavelero Mid High School | 12:00 PM | Stdm | A5 vs A4 | Washington Rush B07 A | 4 | vs. | Eastside FC B07 White B | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428225 | Preston Park | 11:00 AM | Mod1 | A4 vs A2 | Eastside FC B07 White B | 1 | vs. | GS Surf B07 B | 0 | 428246 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A5 | A7 | | vs. | Washington Rush B07 A | | 428242 | Anderson Hill Fields | 12:30 PM | Low | A6 vs A3 | Kitsap Alliance FC B07 A | 6 | vs. | Snohomish United Black A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428206 | Spring Salmon Bay | 09:00 AM | U10 | A1 vs A2 | Seattle United B07 Tango B | 0 | vs. | GS Surf B07 B | 3 | 428249 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A8 | A7 | | vs. | FWFC B07 Blue (A) | | Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428243 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A2 | A7 | | vs. | GS Surf B07 B | | 428215 | Snohomish High School | 02:00 PM | Low | A3 vs A6 | Snohomish United Black A | 1 | vs. | Kitsap Alliance FC B07 A | 7 | 428223 | Preston Park | 03:00 PM | Mod1 | A4 vs A1 | Eastside FC B07 White B | 2 | vs. | Seattle United B07 Tango B | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428217 | Snohomish High School | 09:00 AM | Low | A3 vs A2 | Snohomish United Black A | 0 | vs. | GS Surf B07 B | 2 | 428248 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A6 | A7 | | vs. | Kitsap Alliance FC B07 A | | Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428254 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 09:00 AM | Mod | A8 vs A1 | FWFC B07 Blue (A) | 2 | vs. | Seattle United B07 Tango B | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428251 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | 11:30 AM | Mod | A8 vs A5 | FWFC B07 Blue (A) | 5 | vs. | Washington Rush B07 A | 4 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|