|
|
|
|
|
Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 430876 | Walter E. Hall | 10:15 AM | 4 | A2 vs A4 | Washington Rush G08 A | 6 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G08 B | 3 | 430870 | Preston Park | 12:00 PM | Mod1 | A1 vs A3 | A1 | | vs. | Eastside FC G08 White B | | Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 430875 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A1 | Washington Rush G08 A | | vs. | A1 | | 430884 | Preston Park | 04:00 PM | Mod1 | A3 vs A4 | Eastside FC G08 White B | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G08 B | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 430897 | McGilvra | 10:30 AM | 1 | A6 vs A2 | Seattle United G08 Tango B | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush G08 A | 8 | 430871 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A5 | A1 | | vs. | Northwest United G08 A Black | | 430885 | 60 Acres | 01:00 PM | 17 | A4 vs A3 | Crossfire Premier G08 B | 5 | vs. | Eastside FC G08 White B | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 430878 | Walter E. Hall | 11:45 AM | 4 | A2 vs A5 | Washington Rush G08 A | 6 | vs. | Northwest United G08 A Black | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 430891 | Skagit River Park | 09:00 AM | 6 | A5 vs A2 | Northwest United G08 A Black | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush G08 A | 5 | 430898 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A1 | Seattle United G08 Tango B | | vs. | A1 | | Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 430890 | Skagit River Park | 03:00 PM | 6 | A5 vs A3 | Northwest United G08 A Black | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC G08 White B | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 430893 | Skagit River Park | 01:00 PM | 6 | A5 vs A6 | Northwest United G08 A Black | 2 | vs. | Seattle United G08 Tango B | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 430872 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A4 | A1 | | vs. | Crossfire Premier G08 B | | Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 430877 | Walter E. Hall | 02:15 AM | 4 | A2 vs A3 | Washington Rush G08 A | 9 | vs. | Eastside FC G08 White B | 1 | 430895 | McGilvra | 09:00 AM | 1 | A6 vs A5 | Seattle United G08 Tango B | 2 | vs. | Northwest United G08 A Black | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 430889 | Marymoor Park | 10:30 AM | 3 | A4 vs A5 | Crossfire Premier G08 B | 1 | vs. | Northwest United G08 A Black | 2 | 430883 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A1 | Eastside FC G08 White B | | vs. | A1 | | Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 430888 | Marymoor Park | 10:30 AM | 5 | A4 vs A6 | Crossfire Premier G08 B | 5 | vs. | Seattle United G08 Tango B | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 430874 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A6 | A1 | | vs. | Seattle United G08 Tango B | | Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 430881 | Preston Park | 10:00 AM | Mod1 | A3 vs A5 | Eastside FC G08 White B | 0 | vs. | Northwest United G08 A Black | 2 | 430896 | McGilvra | 10:30 AM | 1 | A6 vs A4 | Seattle United G08 Tango B | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G08 B | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 430879 | Walter E. Hall | 11:45 AM | 4 | A2 vs A6 | Washington Rush G08 A | 7 | vs. | Seattle United G08 Tango B | 4 | 430894 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A1 | Northwest United G08 A Black | | vs. | A1 | | Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 430892 | Skagit River Park | 11:00 AM | 7 | A5 vs A4 | Northwest United G08 A Black | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G08 B | 1 | Bracket - Friday, November 18, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 430887 | Redmond High School | 05:30 PM | A | A4 vs A2 | Crossfire Premier G08 B | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush G08 A | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 430899 | McGilvra | 12:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A3 | Seattle United G08 Tango B | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC G08 White B | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 430873 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A2 | A1 | | vs. | Washington Rush G08 A | | Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 430880 | Preston Park | 09:00 AM | Mod1 | A3 vs A6 | Eastside FC G08 White B | 0 | vs. | Seattle United G08 Tango B | 2 | 430886 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A1 | Crossfire Premier G08 B | | vs. | A1 | | Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 430882 | Preston Park | 12:00 PM | Mod1 | A3 vs A2 | Eastside FC G08 White B | | vs. | Washington Rush G08 A | |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|