|
|
Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428173 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A7 | A5 | | vs. | PacNW B07 Maroon A | | 428153 | Ballinger Playfield | 01:00 PM | BP | A2 vs A4 | GS Surf B07 A | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC B07 Red A | 2 | 428181 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 01:30 PM | 7 | A6 vs A8 | WPfC B07 Black A | 4 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B07 B | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428174 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A3 | A5 | | vs. | Crossfire Premier B07 A | | Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428180 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A5 | WPfC B07 Black A | | vs. | A5 | | 428152 | Ballinger Playfield | 01:00 PM | BP | A2 vs A1 | GS Surf B07 A | 4 | vs. | Seattle United B07 Copa A | 5 | Bracket - Friday, September 23, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428194 | 60 Acres | 06:00 PM | 17 | A8 vs A7 | Crossfire Premier B07 B | 5 | vs. | PacNW B07 Maroon A | 6 | Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428183 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 10:30 AM | 7 | A6 vs A2 | WPfC B07 Black A | 7 | vs. | GS Surf B07 A | 1 | 428146 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A1 vs A5 | Seattle United B07 Copa A | | vs. | A5 | | 428168 | Preston Park | 12:00 PM | Mod1 | A4 vs A8 | Eastside FC B07 Red A | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B07 B | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428189 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:15 AM | 6 | A7 vs A3 | PacNW B07 Maroon A | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B07 A | 8 | Bracket - Friday, September 30, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428196 | 60 Acres | 05:00 PM | 17 | A8 vs A3 | Crossfire Premier B07 B | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B07 A | 12 | Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428191 | Starfire Sports Complex | 10:15 AM | 8 | A7 vs A4 | PacNW B07 Maroon A | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC B07 Red A | 2 | 428175 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A2 | A5 | | vs. | GS Surf B07 A | | Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428197 | 60 Acres | 10:00 AM | 17 | A8 vs A2 | Crossfire Premier B07 B | 2 | vs. | GS Surf B07 A | 3 | 428184 | McGilvra | 05:15 PM | 1 | A6 vs A1 | WPfC B07 Black A | 3 | vs. | Seattle United B07 Copa A | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428163 | 60 Acres | 10:30 AM | 21 | A3 vs A4 | Crossfire Premier B07 A | 11 | vs. | Eastside FC B07 Red A | 0 | 428148 | Whitman MS | 10:45 AM | 1 | A1 vs A7 | Seattle United B07 Copa A | 7 | vs. | PacNW B07 Maroon A | 1 | 428178 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A6 | A5 | | vs. | WPfC B07 Black A | | 428154 | Woodinville Sports Field | 02:15 PM | 2 | A2 vs A8 | GS Surf B07 A | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B07 B | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428145 | Whitman MS | 10:30 AM | 1 | A1 vs A3 | Seattle United B07 Copa A | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B07 A | 5 | Bracket - Friday, October 21, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428185 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 07:30 PM | 2C | A6 vs A7 | WPfC B07 Black A | 9 | vs. | PacNW B07 Maroon A | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428149 | McGilvra | 11:00 AM | 1 | A1 vs A4 | Seattle United B07 Copa A | 9 | vs. | Eastside FC B07 Red A | 3 | 428177 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A8 | A5 | | vs. | Crossfire Premier B07 B | | 428165 | 60 Acres | 03:00 PM | 17D | A3 vs A7 | Crossfire Premier B07 A | 11 | vs. | PacNW B07 Maroon A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428162 | 60 Acres | 08:30 AM | 17C | A3 vs A1 | Crossfire Premier B07 A | 10 | vs. | Seattle United B07 Copa A | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428171 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A5 | Eastside FC B07 Red A | | vs. | A5 | | 428199 | Marymoor Park | 12:00 PM | 3B | A8 vs A6 | Crossfire Premier B07 B | 4 | vs. | WPfC B07 Black A | 7 | 428169 | Preston Park | 01:30 PM | Mod1 | A4 vs A2 | Eastside FC B07 Red A | 2 | vs. | GS Surf B07 A | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428187 | Starfire Sports Complex | 10:15 AM | 5 | A7 vs A2 | PacNW B07 Maroon A | 0 | vs. | GS Surf B07 A | 4 | 428157 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A5 | GS Surf B07 A | | vs. | A5 | | 428170 | Preston Park | 05:00 PM | Mod1 | A4 vs A6 | Eastside FC B07 Red A | 2 | vs. | WPfC B07 Black A | 2 | Bracket - Friday, November 04, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428164 | Marymoor Park | 05:30 PM | 3B | A3 vs A8 | Crossfire Premier B07 A | 11 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B07 B | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428172 | Preston Park | 10:00 AM | Mod1 | A4 vs A7 | Eastside FC B07 Red A | 1 | vs. | PacNW B07 Maroon A | 0 | 428151 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 06:00 PM | 2a | A1 vs A6 | Seattle United B07 Copa A | 3 | vs. | WPfC B07 Black A | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428150 | McGilvra | 09:00 AM | 1 | A1 vs A2 | Seattle United B07 Copa A | 2 | vs. | GS Surf B07 A | 0 | 428166 | Preston Park | 09:00 AM | Mod1 | A4 vs A3 | Eastside FC B07 Red A | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B07 A | 2 | Bracket - Friday, November 11, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428198 | Marymoor Park | 05:30 PM | 2 | A8 vs A1 | Crossfire Premier B07 B | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B07 Copa A | 5 | Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428188 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 2 | A7 vs A1 | PacNW B07 Maroon A | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B07 Copa A | 3 | 428200 | Marymoor Park | 09:00 AM | 3 | A8 vs A4 | Crossfire Premier B07 B | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B07 Red A | 3 | 428179 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A1 | A5 | | vs. | Seattle United B07 Copa A | | Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428176 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A4 | A5 | | vs. | Eastside FC B07 Red A | | 428182 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 04:00 PM | 4b | A6 vs A4 | WPfC B07 Black A | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC B07 Red A | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428186 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 08:00 AM | 2b | A6 vs A3 | WPfC B07 Black A | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B07 A | 6 | 428147 | Whitman MS | 09:00 AM | 1 | A1 vs A8 | Seattle United B07 Copa A | 6 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B07 B | 0 | 428190 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A5 | PacNW B07 Maroon A | | vs. | A5 | | Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428193 | Starfire Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 6 | A7 vs A8 | PacNW B07 Maroon A | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B07 B | 4 | 428155 | Lynnwood High School | 10:45 AM | 3 | A2 vs A3 | GS Surf B07 A | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B07 A | 7 | Bracket - Friday, December 02, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428192 | Petrovitsky Park | 05:00 PM | 2 | A7 vs A6 | PacNW B07 Maroon A | 2 | vs. | WPfC B07 Black A | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428156 | Lynnwood High School | 11:15 AM | 3 | A2 vs A7 | GS Surf B07 A | 2 | vs. | PacNW B07 Maroon A | 1 | 428195 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A5 | Crossfire Premier B07 B | | vs. | A5 | | 428159 | Marymoor Park | 12:30 PM | 3 | A3 vs A6 | Crossfire Premier B07 A | 8 | vs. | WPfC B07 Black A | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428167 | Preston Park | 11:00 AM | Mod1 | A4 vs A1 | Eastside FC B07 Red A | 2 | vs. | Seattle United B07 Copa A | 4 | 428161 | Marymoor Park | 01:00 PM | 3B | A3 vs A2 | Crossfire Premier B07 A | 11 | vs. | GS Surf B07 A | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 428158 | Woodinville Sports Field | 09:30 AM | 1 | A2 vs A6 | GS Surf B07 A | 2 | vs. | WPfC B07 Black A | 3 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|