|
|
Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 438936 | Petrovitsky Park | 01:00 PM | 2 | A8 vs A3 | Kent United - B01 Green A | 5 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 White | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 438930 | Petrovitsky Park | 11:00 AM | 1 | A8 vs A11 | Kent United - B01 Green A | 2 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B | 0 | 438938 | Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co) | 12:00 PM | 10 | A9 vs A7 | Blackhills FC B01 Black A | 6 | vs. | Kitsap Alliance FC B01 B | 4 | 438944 | Skagit River Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A12 | NorthWest United B01 A Black | | vs. | A12 | | 438902 | Preston Park | 03:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A5 | Eastside FC B01 Blue C | 0 | vs. | Harbor Premier B02 White B | 0 | 438916 | Magnuson | 04:15 PM | 6 | A6 vs A2 | Seattle United B01 Samba C | 8 | vs. | WPFC B01 Gold D | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 438889 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 10 | A2 vs A5 | WPFC B01 Gold D | 1 | vs. | Harbor Premier B02 White B | 3 | 438945 | Skagit River Park | 11:00 AM | 1 | A10 vs A8 | NorthWest United B01 A Black | 1 | vs. | Kent United - B01 Green A | 2 | 438924 | Silverdale Stadium | 11:30 AM | STDM | A7 vs A11 | Kitsap Alliance FC B01 B | 0 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B | 4 | 438958 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A9 | A12 | | vs. | Blackhills FC B01 Black A | | 438917 | Roosevelt HS | 02:45 PM | 1 | A6 vs A3 | Seattle United B01 Samba C | 6 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 White | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 438896 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 10:00 AM | 02 | A3 vs A2 | Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 White | 7 | vs. | WPFC B01 Gold D | 1 | 438887 | Harmony Sports Complex | 11:00 AM | 8 | A1 vs A6 | WA Timbers 01B Green 1 | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B01 Samba C | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 438952 | Stocker Fields | 11:00 AM | 4 | A11 vs A9 | SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B | 3 | vs. | Blackhills FC B01 Black A | 2 | 438959 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A8 | A12 | | vs. | Kent United - B01 Green A | | 438946 | Skagit River Park | 03:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A7 | NorthWest United B01 A Black | 3 | vs. | Kitsap Alliance FC B01 B | 1 | 438904 | Preston Park | 04:30 PM | 1 | A4 vs A6 | Eastside FC B01 Blue C | 0 | vs. | Seattle United B01 Samba C | 8 | Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 438903 | Preston Park | 01:00 PM | 2 | A4 vs A1 | Eastside FC B01 Blue C | 1 | vs. | WA Timbers 01B Green 1 | 1 | 438957 | Stocker Fields | 03:00 PM | 4 | A11 vs A7 | SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B | 3 | vs. | Kitsap Alliance FC B01 B | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 438890 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 4 | A2 vs A4 | WPFC B01 Gold D | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B01 Blue C | 10 | 438931 | Petrovitsky Park | 11:00 AM | 1 | A8 vs A9 | Kent United - B01 Green A | 4 | vs. | Blackhills FC B01 Black A | 1 | 438925 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A12 | Kitsap Alliance FC B01 B | | vs. | A12 | | 438918 | Shorecrest HS | 01:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A1 | Seattle United B01 Samba C | 0 | vs. | WA Timbers 01B Green 1 | 0 | 438953 | Stocker Fields | 03:00 PM | 4 | A11 vs A10 | SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B | 4 | vs. | NorthWest United B01 A Black | 1 | 438910 | Gig Harbor High School | 03:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A3 | Harbor Premier B02 White B | 2 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 White | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 438920 | Shorewood | 12:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A8 | Seattle United B01 Samba C | 4 | vs. | Kent United - B01 Green A | 2 | 438881 | Harmony Sports Complex | 03:30 PM | 1 | A1 vs A3 | WA Timbers 01B Green 1 | 2 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 White | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 438932 | Petrovitsky Park | 09:00 AM | 1 | A8 vs A2 | Kent United - B01 Green A | 10 | vs. | WPFC B01 Gold D | 1 | 438919 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A12 | Seattle United B01 Samba C | | vs. | A12 | | 438939 | Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co) | 02:00 PM | 10 | A9 vs A3 | Blackhills FC B01 Black A | 2 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 White | 0 | 438905 | Preston Park | 03:00 PM | 2 | A4 vs A10 | Eastside FC B01 Blue C | 2 | vs. | NorthWest United B01 A Black | 0 | 438911 | Gig Harbor High School | 03:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A11 | Harbor Premier B02 White B | 0 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 438884 | Harmony Sports Complex | 11:00 AM | 1 | A1 vs A9 | WA Timbers 01B Green 1 | 2 | vs. | Blackhills FC B01 Black A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 438955 | Centennial MS | 09:00 AM | 1 | A11 vs A3 | SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 White | 1 | 438912 | Gig Harbor High School | 11:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A7 | Harbor Premier B02 White B | 0 | vs. | Kitsap Alliance FC B01 B | 6 | 438961 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A4 | A12 | | vs. | Eastside FC B01 Blue C | | 438947 | Skagit River Park | 03:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A2 | NorthWest United B01 A Black | 3 | vs. | WPFC B01 Gold D | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 438901 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 02:00 PM | 01 | A3 vs A1 | Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 White | 2 | vs. | WA Timbers 01B Green 1 | 4 | 438921 | Magnuson | 02:00 PM | 7 | A6 vs A10 | Seattle United B01 Samba C | 2 | vs. | NorthWest United B01 A Black | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 438948 | Skagit River Park | 11:00 AM | 1 | A10 vs A1 | NorthWest United B01 A Black | 0 | vs. | WA Timbers 01B Green 1 | 1 | 438927 | Silverdale Stadium | 11:00 AM | STDM | A7 vs A4 | Kitsap Alliance FC B01 B | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC B01 Blue C | 0 | 438898 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A12 | Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 White | | vs. | A12 | | 438934 | Petrovitsky Park | 01:00 PM | 2 | A8 vs A5 | Kent United - B01 Green A | 7 | vs. | Harbor Premier B02 White B | 0 | 438940 | Regional Athletic Complex | 02:30 PM | 1 | A9 vs A6 | Blackhills FC B01 Black A | 0 | vs. | Seattle United B01 Samba C | 5 | 438892 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 04:00 PM | 4 | A2 vs A11 | WPFC B01 Gold D | 0 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B | 5 | Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 438915 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A5 vs A12 | Harbor Premier B02 White B | | vs. | A12 | | 438885 | Harmony Sports Complex | 01:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A11 | WA Timbers 01B Green 1 | 3 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 438906 | Preston Park | 11:00 AM | 2 | A4 vs A8 | Eastside FC B01 Blue C | 6 | vs. | Kent United - B01 Green A | 4 | 438893 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A12 | WPFC B01 Gold D | | vs. | A12 | | 438913 | Gig Harbor High School | 12:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A9 | Harbor Premier B02 White B | 1 | vs. | Blackhills FC B01 Black A | 3 | 438897 | Civic Field Stadium | 04:00 PM | Stdm | A3 vs A10 | Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 White | 1 | vs. | NorthWest United B01 A Black | 6 | Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 438943 | Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co) | 10:00 AM | 10 | A9 vs A2 | Blackhills FC B01 Black A | 6 | vs. | WPFC B01 Gold D | 0 | 438956 | Stocker Fields | 11:00 AM | 7 | A11 vs A6 | SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B01 Samba C | 2 | 438883 | Harmony Sports Complex | 01:00 PM | 9 | A1 vs A7 | WA Timbers 01B Green 1 | 4 | vs. | Kitsap Alliance FC B01 B | 0 | 438907 | Preston Park | 01:00 PM | 2 | A4 vs A3 | Eastside FC B01 Blue C | 3 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 White | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 438928 | Anderson Hill Fields | 09:00 AM | Upr | A7 vs A2 | Kitsap Alliance FC B01 B | 4 | vs. | WPFC B01 Gold D | 0 | 438941 | Ingersoll Stadium | 11:00 AM | 1 | A9 vs A4 | Blackhills FC B01 Black A | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B01 Blue C | 4 | 438962 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A1 | A12 | | vs. | WA Timbers 01B Green 1 | | 438949 | Skagit River Park | 03:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A5 | NorthWest United B01 A Black | 8 | vs. | Harbor Premier B02 White B | 0 | 438900 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 04:00 PM | 01 | A3 vs A8 | Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 White | 2 | vs. | Kent United - B01 Green A | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 438882 | Harmony Sports Complex | 11:00 AM | 1 | A1 vs A5 | WA Timbers 01B Green 1 | 7 | vs. | Harbor Premier B02 White B | 0 | 438899 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 12:00 PM | 01 | A3 vs A7 | Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 White | 1 | vs. | Kitsap Alliance FC B01 B | 3 | 438908 | Preston Park | 05:00 PM | 2 | A4 vs A11 | Eastside FC B01 Blue C | 2 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 438886 | Harmony Sports Complex | 11:00 AM | 9 | A1 vs A2 | WA Timbers 01B Green 1 | 7 | vs. | WPFC B01 Gold D | 0 | 438963 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A11 | A12 | | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B | | 438950 | Sedro Woolley High School | 01:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A9 | NorthWest United B01 A Black | 4 | vs. | Blackhills FC B01 Black A | 0 | 438935 | Petrovitsky Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A7 | Kent United - B01 Green A | 3 | vs. | Kitsap Alliance FC B01 B | 0 | 438922 | Washington Park | 02:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A5 | Seattle United B01 Samba C | 3 | vs. | Harbor Premier B02 White B | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 438954 | Glacier Peak High School | 09:00 AM | Aux | A11 vs A4 | SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC B01 Blue C | 2 | 438909 | Gig Harbor High School | 10:45 AM | 1 | A5 vs A6 | Harbor Premier B02 White B | 0 | vs. | Seattle United B01 Samba C | 3 | 438888 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 12:00 PM | 3 | A2 vs A1 | WPFC B01 Gold D | 0 | vs. | WA Timbers 01B Green 1 | 3 | 438933 | Petrovitsky Park | 04:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A1 | Kent United - B01 Green A | 3 | vs. | WA Timbers 01B Green 1 | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 438894 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 2 | A2 vs A6 | WPFC B01 Gold D | 0 | vs. | Seattle United B01 Samba C | 6 | 438964 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A10 | A12 | | vs. | NorthWest United B01 A Black | | 438942 | Ingersoll Stadium | 12:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A8 | Blackhills FC B01 Black A | 1 | vs. | Kent United - B01 Green A | 3 | 438929 | North Kitsap High School | 01:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A10 | Kitsap Alliance FC B01 B | 0 | vs. | NorthWest United B01 A Black | 2 | 438914 | Gig Harbor High School | 03:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A4 | Harbor Premier B02 White B | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC B01 Blue C | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 438926 | North Kitsap High School | 10:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A6 | Kitsap Alliance FC B01 B | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B01 Samba C | 2 | 438891 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 10:35 AM | 2 | A2 vs A9 | WPFC B01 Gold D | 3 | vs. | Blackhills FC B01 Black A | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 438951 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A12 | SNOHOMISH UNITED Red B | | vs. | A12 | | 438923 | Silverdale Stadium | 01:00 PM | STDM | A7 vs A8 | Kitsap Alliance FC B01 B | 1 | vs. | Kent United - B01 Green A | 2 | 438895 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 02:00 PM | 02 | A3 vs A4 | Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 White | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC B01 Blue C | 2 | 438937 | Ingersoll Stadium | 04:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A10 | Blackhills FC B01 Black A | 2 | vs. | NorthWest United B01 A Black | 4 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|