|
|
Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429804 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A11 | Washington Rush B02 Nero B | | vs. | A11 | | 429812 | Skagit River Park | 09:00 AM | 4 | A9 vs A7 | NorthWest United B02 A Black | 4 | vs. | GS Surf B02 D | 1 | 429790 | Hartman Park | 11:00 AM | 1 | A6 vs A2 | Crossfire Premier B02 C | 0 | vs. | CFS B02 Gold OMelia | 3 | 429755 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 12:00 PM | 4 | A1 vs A3 | Spokane Sounders B02-B | 6 | vs. | WPFC B02 Navy C | 0 | 429818 | Stocker Fields | 01:00 PM | 7 | A10 vs A12 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 0 | vs. | STU Chelsea Academy 02 | 4 | 429776 | Harmony Sports Complex | 03:00 PM | 9 | A4 vs A5 | WA Timbers 02B Red 2 | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC B02 Blue C | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429807 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 05:15 PM | 2 | A8 vs A1 | Washington Rush B02 Nero B | 1 | vs. | Spokane Sounders B02-B | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429798 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A11 | GS Surf B02 D | | vs. | A11 | | 429819 | Stocker Fields | 09:00 AM | 1 | A10 vs A8 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush B02 Nero B | 2 | 429763 | 60 Acres | 09:00 AM | 14 A | A2 vs A5 | CFS B02 Gold OMelia | 4 | vs. | Eastside FC B02 Blue C | 0 | 429832 | Foss High School | 11:00 AM | 1 | A12 vs A9 | STU Chelsea Academy 02 | 6 | vs. | NorthWest United B02 A Black | 0 | 429791 | Hartman Park | 12:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A3 | Crossfire Premier B02 C | 0 | vs. | WPFC B02 Navy C | 1 | 429777 | Harmony Sports Complex | 01:00 PM | 8 | A4 vs A1 | WA Timbers 02B Red 2 | 1 | vs. | Spokane Sounders B02-B | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429810 | Walter E. Hall | 03:20 PM | 1 | A8 vs A3 | Washington Rush B02 Nero B | 0 | vs. | WPFC B02 Navy C | 3 | 429761 | Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex | 04:00 PM | 3 | A1 vs A6 | Spokane Sounders B02-B | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B02 C | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429826 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A9 | A11 | | vs. | NorthWest United B02 A Black | | 429770 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 10 | A3 vs A2 | WPFC B02 Navy C | 0 | vs. | CFS B02 Gold OMelia | 6 | 429820 | Stocker Fields | 11:00 AM | 1 | A10 vs A7 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 5 | vs. | GS Surf B02 D | 0 | 429756 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 02:30 PM | 4 | A1 vs A5 | Spokane Sounders B02-B | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC B02 Blue C | 1 | 429833 | Foss High School | 05:00 PM | 1 | A12 vs A8 | STU Chelsea Academy 02 | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B02 Nero B | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429827 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A10 | A11 | | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | | 429811 | Skagit River Park | 09:00 AM | 3 | A9 vs A10 | NorthWest United B02 A Black | 3 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 1 | 429792 | Marymoor Park | 03:00 PM | 6 | A6 vs A1 | Crossfire Premier B02 C | 0 | vs. | Spokane Sounders B02-B | 3 | 429799 | Lynnwood High School | 04:00 PM | 3 | A7 vs A12 | GS Surf B02 D | 0 | vs. | STU Chelsea Academy 02 | 7 | 429784 | Preston Park | 06:30 PM | 1 | A5 vs A3 | Eastside FC B02 Blue C | 2 | vs. | WPFC B02 Navy C | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429760 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 12:00 PM | 4 | A1 vs A2 | Spokane Sounders B02-B | 1 | vs. | CFS B02 Gold OMelia | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429793 | Hartman Park | 09:00 AM | 1 | A6 vs A12 | Crossfire Premier B02 C | 1 | vs. | STU Chelsea Academy 02 | 3 | 429757 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 10:00 AM | 3 | A1 vs A7 | Spokane Sounders B02-B | 9 | vs. | GS Surf B02 D | 0 | 429779 | Harmony Sports Complex | 01:00 PM | 9 | A4 vs A10 | WA Timbers 02B Red 2 | 4 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 0 | 429813 | Sedro Woolley High School | 03:30 PM | 1 | A9 vs A3 | NorthWest United B02 A Black | 1 | vs. | WPFC B02 Navy C | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429835 | First Creek Middle School | 11:00 AM | 1 | A12 vs A4 | STU Chelsea Academy 02 | 5 | vs. | WA Timbers 02B Red 2 | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429829 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A3 | A11 | | vs. | WPFC B02 Navy C | | 429794 | Hartman Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A8 | Crossfire Premier B02 C | 4 | vs. | Washington Rush B02 Nero B | 1 | 429758 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 03:00 PM | 3 | A1 vs A9 | Spokane Sounders B02-B | 3 | vs. | NorthWest United B02 A Black | 0 | 429821 | Snohomish High School | 03:00 PM | Low | A10 vs A2 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 0 | vs. | CFS B02 Gold OMelia | 5 | 429786 | Preston Park | 05:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A7 | Eastside FC B02 Blue C | 8 | vs. | GS Surf B02 D | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429805 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 12:00 PM | 3 | A8 vs A9 | Washington Rush B02 Nero B | 2 | vs. | NorthWest United B02 A Black | 8 | 429762 | Marymoor Park | 04:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A1 | CFS B02 Gold OMelia | 0 | vs. | Spokane Sounders B02-B | 5 | 429795 | Grasslawn Park | 05:00 PM | GL2 | A6 vs A10 | Crossfire Premier B02 C | 4 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429766 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A2 vs A11 | CFS B02 Gold OMelia | | vs. | A11 | | 429822 | Centennial MS | 09:00 AM | 1 | A10 vs A1 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 0 | vs. | Spokane Sounders B02-B | 4 | 429814 | Sedro Woolley High School | 11:00 AM | 1 | A9 vs A6 | NorthWest United B02 A Black | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B02 C | 6 | 429801 | Meadowdale High School | 02:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A4 | GS Surf B02 D | 1 | vs. | WA Timbers 02B Red 2 | 3 | 429772 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 03:00 PM | 3 | A3 vs A12 | WPFC B02 Navy C | 1 | vs. | STU Chelsea Academy 02 | 3 | 429808 | Cavelero Mid High School | 03:15 PM | Soc | A8 vs A5 | Washington Rush B02 Nero B | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC B02 Blue C | 6 | Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429780 | Harmony Sports Complex | 11:00 AM | 8 | A4 vs A8 | WA Timbers 02B Red 2 | 3 | vs. | Washington Rush B02 Nero B | 1 | 429789 | Preston Park | 11:00 AM | 2 | A5 vs A12 | Eastside FC B02 Blue C | 0 | vs. | STU Chelsea Academy 02 | 3 | 429800 | Edmonds Community College | 12:00 PM | ECC | A7 vs A6 | GS Surf B02 D | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B02 C | 4 | 429771 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 03:00 PM | 2 | A3 vs A10 | WPFC B02 Navy C | 2 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429787 | Preston Park | 09:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A9 | Eastside FC B02 Blue C | 6 | vs. | NorthWest United B02 A Black | 3 | 429767 | Lake Washington High School | 10:00 AM | Gras | A2 vs A12 | CFS B02 Gold OMelia | 1 | vs. | STU Chelsea Academy 02 | 3 | 429759 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 01:30 PM | 6 | A1 vs A11 | Spokane Sounders B02-B | | vs. | A11 | | 429773 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 02:00 PM | 4 | A3 vs A7 | WPFC B02 Navy C | 5 | vs. | GS Surf B02 D | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429783 | Preston Park | 03:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A6 | Eastside FC B02 Blue C | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B02 C | 1 | 429817 | Skagit River Park | 03:00 PM | 3 | A9 vs A2 | NorthWest United B02 A Black | 1 | vs. | CFS B02 Gold OMelia | 3 | 429775 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 06:00 PM | 4 | A3 vs A1 | WPFC B02 Navy C | 0 | vs. | Spokane Sounders B02-B | 9 | Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429830 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A6 | A11 | | vs. | Crossfire Premier B02 C | | 429774 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 3 | A3 vs A8 | WPFC B02 Navy C | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B02 Nero B | 1 | 429802 | Edmonds Community College | 09:15 AM | ECC | A7 vs A2 | GS Surf B02 D | 0 | vs. | CFS B02 Gold OMelia | 8 | 429836 | Baker Middle School | 10:00 AM | Turf | A12 vs A1 | STU Chelsea Academy 02 | 2 | vs. | Spokane Sounders B02-B | 0 | 429823 | Snohomish High School | 03:00 PM | Stdm | A10 vs A5 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC B02 Blue C | 5 | Bracket - Friday, November 18, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429803 | Lynnwood High School | 07:30 PM | 2 | A7 vs A10 | GS Surf B02 D | 0CC | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 0CC | Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429834 | First Creek Middle School | 10:00 AM | 1 | A12 vs A5 | STU Chelsea Academy 02 | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC B02 Blue C | 0 | 429778 | Harmony Sports Complex | 11:00 AM | 9 | A4 vs A6 | WA Timbers 02B Red 2 | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B02 C | 2 | 429765 | Perrigo Community Park | 02:00 PM | 2 | A2 vs A9 | CFS B02 Gold OMelia | 3 | vs. | NorthWest United B02 A Black | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429837 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A11 | STU Chelsea Academy 02 | | vs. | A11 | | 429809 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A7 | Washington Rush B02 Nero B | 3 | vs. | GS Surf B02 D | 1 | 429824 | Centennial MS | 11:00 AM | 1 | A10 vs A9 | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 3 | vs. | NorthWest United B02 A Black | 2 | 429796 | Hartman Park | 11:00 AM | 1 | A6 vs A5 | Crossfire Premier B02 C | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC B02 Blue C | 4 | 429781 | Harmony Sports Complex | 01:00 PM | 8 | A4 vs A3 | WA Timbers 02B Red 2 | 2 | vs. | WPFC B02 Navy C | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429806 | Kasch Park | 03:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A2 | Washington Rush B02 Nero B | 1 | vs. | CFS B02 Gold OMelia | 10 | 429815 | Mt Vernon High School | 03:00 PM | HS | A9 vs A4 | NorthWest United B02 A Black | 5 | vs. | WA Timbers 02B Red 2 | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429831 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A7 | A11 | | vs. | GS Surf B02 D | | 429816 | Sedro Woolley High School | 10:00 AM | 1 | A9 vs A8 | NorthWest United B02 A Black | 3 | vs. | Washington Rush B02 Nero B | 3 | 429788 | Preston Park | 12:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A4 | Eastside FC B02 Blue C | 3 | vs. | WA Timbers 02B Red 2 | 0 | 429838 | Foss High School | 02:00 PM | 1 | A12 vs A10 | STU Chelsea Academy 02 | 8 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B | 1 | 429768 | Marymoor Park | 03:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A6 | CFS B02 Gold OMelia | 6 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B02 C | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429764 | Marymoor Park | 12:00 PM | 3 | A2 vs A4 | CFS B02 Gold OMelia | 5 | vs. | WA Timbers 02B Red 2 | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 429825 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A11 vs A12 | A11 | | vs. | STU Chelsea Academy 02 | | 429769 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 12:00 PM | 3 | A3 vs A4 | WPFC B02 Navy C | 3 | vs. | WA Timbers 02B Red 2 | 1 | 429797 | Lynnwood High School | 01:00 PM | 3 | A7 vs A8 | GS Surf B02 D | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush B02 Nero B | 6 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|