Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Div 5 9Aside
       


SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B -- (0143-355CB12-5474)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444578  Silverdale Stadium  10:00 AM  STDM A8 vs A11Kitsap Alliance FC B05 B 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444585  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A7 vs A11GS Surf B05 D 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444589  Stocker Fields  09:15 AM  1 A11 vs A10SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 2 vs.Harbor Premier B05 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444595  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  15 A11 vs A9SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 3 vs.Blackhills FC B05 Red B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444604  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:30 AM  MS A5 vs A11Harbor Premier B05 Black C 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B4

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444619  Snohomish High School  12:00 PM  Low A11 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.WPFC B05 Gold D2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444625  Starfire Sports Complex  10:15 AM  8 A2 vs A11PacNW B05 Gold D 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444632  Snohomish High School  01:30 PM  Low A11 vs A12SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 F3

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444641  Skagit River Park  09:00 AM  1 A14 vs A11NorthWest United B05 B Red   vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444646  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  Mod2 A1 vs A11FWFC B05 White (B) 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444654  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 A13 vs A11Whatcom FC Rangers - BU05 Blue 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444661  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  LowB A11 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 E3

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444612  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  LowB A11 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B   vs.Washington Rush B05 Azul C