Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Div 5 9Aside
       


GS Surf B05 D -- (0106-182CB12-0062)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444576  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:30 AM  MS A5 vs A7Harbor Premier B05 Black C 0 vs.GS Surf B05 D2

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444585  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A7 vs A11GS Surf B05 D 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444594  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  01:30 PM  09 A9 vs A7Blackhills FC B05 Red B 2 vs.GS Surf B05 D1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444599  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  5 A7 vs A12GS Surf B05 D 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 F2

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444602  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 A1 vs A7FWFC B05 White (B) 2 vs.GS Surf B05 D1

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444609  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  01:00 PM  3 A13 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers - BU05 Blue 5 vs.GS Surf B05 D0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444628  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A7 vs A4GS Surf B05 D 3 vs.Washington Rush B05 Azul C0

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444616  North Creek 3  03:30 PM  3 A7 vs A8GS Surf B05 D 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B05 B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444636  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A7 vs A6GS Surf B05 D 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 E0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444645  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A7 vs A2GS Surf B05 D 1 vs.PacNW B05 Gold D2

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444621  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  10 A7 vs A14GS Surf B05 D 3 vs.NorthWest United B05 B Red2

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444648  Gig Harbor High School  02:15 PM  2 A10 vs A7Harbor Premier B05 White B 1 vs.GS Surf B05 D1

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444658  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4b A3 vs A7WPFC B05 Gold D 2 vs.GS Surf B05 D1