Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Div 5 9Aside
       


NorthWest United B05 B Red -- (0133-378CB12-0025)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444575  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  10 A14 vs A10NorthWest United B05 B Red 1 vs.Harbor Premier B05 White B4

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444587  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  10 A14 vs A5NorthWest United B05 B Red 2 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Black C3

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444581  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  11 A14 vs A12NorthWest United B05 B Red 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 F10

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444591  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  10 A14 vs A13NorthWest United B05 B Red 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU05 Blue13

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444656  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  11 A14 vs A1NorthWest United B05 B Red 1 vs.FWFC B05 White (B)6

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444603  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A14Washington Rush B05 Azul C 4 vs.NorthWest United B05 B Red1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444637  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  10 A14 vs A2NorthWest United B05 B Red 1 vs.PacNW B05 Gold D5

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444611  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  4b A3 vs A14WPFC B05 Gold D 9 vs.NorthWest United B05 B Red0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444641  Skagit River Park  09:00 AM  1 A14 vs A11NorthWest United B05 B Red   vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444621  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  10 A7 vs A14GS Surf B05 D 3 vs.NorthWest United B05 B Red2

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444653  Redmond High School  07:00 PM  HS A6 vs A14Crossfire Premier B05 E 3 vs.NorthWest United B05 B Red0

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444600  Anderson Hill Fields  03:30 PM  Low A8 vs A14Kitsap Alliance FC B05 B 2 vs.NorthWest United B05 B Red2

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 444630  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  11:00 AM  09 A9 vs A14Blackhills FC B05 Red B 3 vs.NorthWest United B05 B Red0