Team Schedules - Girls Under 14 Div 4
       


Eastside FC G03 Blue C -- (0201-107CG14-0003)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432087  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  04:00 PM  10 A2 vs A4Blackhills FC G03 Black A 4 vs.Eastside FC G03 Blue C2

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432100  Preston Park  06:00 PM  2 A4 vs A3Eastside FC G03 Blue C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432116  Kasch Park  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4Washington Rush G03 Nero B 1 vs.Eastside FC G03 Blue C3

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432104  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6Eastside FC G03 Blue C 1 vs.Washington Rush G03 Nero B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432102  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8Eastside FC G03 Blue C 3 vs.Eastside FC G03 Grey D1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432083  Skagit River Park  04:30 PM  3 A1 vs A4NorthWest United G03 A Black 7 vs.Eastside FC G03 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432105  Preston Park  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Eastside FC G03 Blue C 2 vs.3rsc G2003 Green0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432106  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7Eastside FC G03 Blue C 3 vs.PacNW G03 White C2

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432097  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier G03 B 2 vs.Eastside FC G03 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432134  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Eastside FC G03 Grey D 0 vs.Eastside FC G03 Blue C1

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432110  Chiawana HS  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A43rsc G2003 Green 0 vs.Eastside FC G03 Blue C2

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432103  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Eastside FC G03 Blue C 0 vs.Blackhills FC G03 Black A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432125  Starfire Complex  03:30 PM  Stdm A7 vs A4PacNW G03 White C 0 vs.Eastside FC G03 Blue C3

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432101  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Eastside FC G03 Blue C 0 vs.NorthWest United G03 A Black5