Team Schedules - Girls Under 14 Div 4
       


Eastside FC G03 Grey D -- (0201-107CG14-0005)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432115  Walter E. Hall  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A8Washington Rush G03 Nero B 1 vs.Eastside FC G03 Grey D3

Bracket - Friday, September 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432127  Starfire Sports Complex  07:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8PacNW G03 White C 0 vs.Eastside FC G03 Grey D0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432130  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A3Eastside FC G03 Grey D 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432088  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  11:00 AM  10 A2 vs A8Blackhills FC G03 Black A 4 vs.Eastside FC G03 Grey D1

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432131  Preston Park  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2Eastside FC G03 Grey D 2 vs.Blackhills FC G03 Black A4

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432102  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8Eastside FC G03 Blue C 3 vs.Eastside FC G03 Grey D1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432111  Rd. 36  01:00 PM  4 A5 vs A83rsc G2003 Green 1 vs.Eastside FC G03 Grey D2

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432134  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Eastside FC G03 Grey D 0 vs.Eastside FC G03 Blue C1

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432128  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Eastside FC G03 Grey D 1 vs.PacNW G03 White C2

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432081  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  4 A1 vs A8NorthWest United G03 A Black 1 vs.Eastside FC G03 Grey D1

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432129  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A5Eastside FC G03 Grey D 2 vs.3rsc G2003 Green0

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432098  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Crossfire Premier G03 B 2 vs.Eastside FC G03 Grey D0

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432132  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A1Eastside FC G03 Grey D 0 vs.NorthWest United G03 A Black3

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432133  Preston Park  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Eastside FC G03 Grey D 0 vs.Washington Rush G03 Nero B1