Team Schedules - Boys Under 19 Div 1
       


WPFC B98 Black A -- (0303-134OB19-4053)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430561  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  8 A6 vs A10WPFC B98 Black A 1 vs.Seattle United B98 Tango B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430560  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  10 A6 vs A4WPFC B98 Black A 2 vs.Eastside FC B98 Red A3

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430540  60 Acres  10:00 AM  24 A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier B98/99 A 5 vs.WPFC B98 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430562  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A6 vs A7WPFC B98 Black A 2 vs.PacNW B98 Maroon A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430563  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2WPFC B98 Black A 4 vs.WPFC B98 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430552  Preston Park  01:30 PM  2 A4 vs A6Eastside FC B98 Red A 3 vs.WPFC B98 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430529  Interbay Stadium  02:30 PM  Stdm A1 vs A6Seattle United B98 Copa A 3 vs.WPFC B98 Black A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430555  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:10 PM  3 A5 vs A6Washington Rush B98 A 1 vs.WPFC B98 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430565  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3 A6 vs A8WPFC B98 Black A 2 vs.FWFC B98 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430566  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  4 A6 vs A9WPFC B98 Black A 1 vs.WA Timbers 98B Red 13

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430564  152nd Street Complex  06:00 PM  4 A6 vs A1WPFC B98 Black A 2 vs.Seattle United B98 Copa A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430587  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  9 A9 vs A6WA Timbers 98B Red 1 1 vs.WPFC B98 Black A0

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430591  Roosevelt HS  10:30 AM  1 A10 vs A6Seattle United B98 Tango B 1 vs.WPFC B98 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430532  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A6WPFC B98 White B   vs.WPFC B98 Black A