Team Schedules - Boys Under 19 Div 1
       


Eastside FC B98 Red A -- (0201-107CB19-0057)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430560  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  10 A6 vs A4WPFC B98 Black A 2 vs.Eastside FC B98 Red A3

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430583  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  8 A9 vs A4WA Timbers 98B Red 1 1 vs.Eastside FC B98 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430547  Preston Park  07:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9Eastside FC B98 Red A 1 vs.WA Timbers 98B Red 11

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430548  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5Eastside FC B98 Red A 1 vs.Washington Rush B98 A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430549  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A10Eastside FC B98 Red A 4 vs.Seattle United B98 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430552  Preston Park  01:30 PM  2 A4 vs A6Eastside FC B98 Red A 3 vs.WPFC B98 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430551  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2Eastside FC B98 Red A 4 vs.WPFC B98 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430570  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  2 A7 vs A4PacNW B98 Maroon A 1 vs.Eastside FC B98 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430546  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A7Eastside FC B98 Red A 0 vs.PacNW B98 Maroon A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430538  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4WPFC B98 White B 0 vs.Eastside FC B98 Red A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430559  Archbishop Murphy High School  05:30 PM  stdm A5 vs A4Washington Rush B98 A 1 vs.Eastside FC B98 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430574  Saghalie Middle School  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4FWFC B98 Blue (A) 1 vs.Eastside FC B98 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430544  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  4B A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier B98/99 A 0 vs.Eastside FC B98 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430550  Preston Park  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Eastside FC B98 Red A 0 vs.Seattle United B98 Copa A2