Team Schedules - Boys Under 19 Div 1
       


FWFC B98 Blue (A) -- (0302-112CB19-2671)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430589  Shorecrest HS  03:30 PM  1 A10 vs A8Seattle United B98 Tango B 2 vs.FWFC B98 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430526  Roosevelt HS  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Seattle United B98 Copa A 4 vs.FWFC B98 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430576  Saghalie Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5FWFC B98 Blue (A) 5 vs.Washington Rush B98 A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430575  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2FWFC B98 Blue (A) 2 vs.WPFC B98 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430585  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  8 A9 vs A8WA Timbers 98B Red 1 2 vs.FWFC B98 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430579  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A10FWFC B98 Blue (A) 0 vs.Seattle United B98 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430536  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A8WPFC B98 White B 1 vs.FWFC B98 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430565  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3 A6 vs A8WPFC B98 Black A 2 vs.FWFC B98 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430572  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  11 A7 vs A8PacNW B98 Maroon A 4 vs.FWFC B98 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430539  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A8Crossfire Premier B98/99 A 3 vs.FWFC B98 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430580  Sacajawea Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1FWFC B98 Blue (A) 1 vs.Seattle United B98 Copa A3

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430574  Saghalie Middle School  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4FWFC B98 Blue (A) 1 vs.Eastside FC B98 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430578  Saghalie Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7FWFC B98 Blue (A) 4 vs.PacNW B98 Maroon A2

Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430577  Todd Beamer  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3FWFC B98 Blue (A) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B98/99 A5