Team Schedules - Girls Under 13 Div 1
       


Eastside FC G04 Red A -- (0201-107CG13-0084)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431694  Preston Park  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Eastside FC G04 Red A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431681  Meadowdale High School  02:45 PM  1 A2 vs A4GS Surf G04 A 0 vs.Eastside FC G04 Red A6

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431696  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A8Eastside FC G04 Red A 5 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431719  Starfire Complex  03:30 PM  3 A7 vs A4PacNW G04 Maroon A 1 vs.Eastside FC G04 Red A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431691  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier G04 A 2 vs.Eastside FC G04 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431677  Twin Ponds  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Seattle United G04 Copa A 1 vs.Eastside FC G04 Red A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431699  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5Eastside FC G04 Red A 2 vs.Seattle United G04 Tango B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431698  Preston Park  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6Eastside FC G04 Red A 1 vs.WPFC G04 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431700  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Eastside FC G04 Red A 1 vs.PacNW G04 Maroon A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431728  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL2 A8 vs A4Crossfire Premier G04 B 0 vs.Eastside FC G04 Red A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431704  Addams (Summit)  02:30 PM  2 NS A5 vs A4Seattle United G04 Tango B 0 vs.Eastside FC G04 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431697  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2Eastside FC G04 Red A 1 vs.GS Surf G04 A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431695  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Eastside FC G04 Red A 0 vs.Seattle United G04 Copa A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431710  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  3 A6 vs A4WPFC G04 Black A 0 vs.Eastside FC G04 Red A2