Team Schedules - Girls Under 15 Div 4
       


Harbor Premier G02 White B -- (0303-127CG15-0011)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 534058  Gig Harbor High School  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A3Harbor Premier G02 White B 2 vs.SNOHOMISH United Red0

Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 534063  Gig Harbor High School  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A11Harbor Premier G02 White B 4 vs.Eastside FC G02 Blue C0

Bracket - Sunday, January 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 534080  Gig Harbor High School  01:15 PM  1 A8 vs A9Harbor Premier G02 White B 1 vs.Northwest United 8 G02 Red1

Bracket - Sunday, January 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 534088  Gig Harbor High School  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Harbor Premier G02 White B 0 vs.PacNW G02 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, February 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 534095  Gig Harbor High School  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1Harbor Premier G02 White B 3 vs.GS Surf G02 C0

Bracket - Sunday, February 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 534127  Sedro Woolley High School  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A8Northwest United 8 G02 Red 0 vs.Harbor Premier G02 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 534099  Gig Harbor High School  06:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5Harbor Premier G02 White B 1 vs.Blackhills FC G02 Red B2

Bracket - Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 534103  Game Farm Park  10:30 AM  Y A4 vs A8RVS G02 White 1 vs.Harbor Premier G02 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 534109  Snohomish High School  12:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A8SNOHOMISH United Red 1 vs.Harbor Premier G02 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 534117  Sehmel Homestead Park  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A7Harbor Premier G02 White B 3 vs.Spokane Sounders G02-C0

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 534121  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5 A7 vs A8Spokane Sounders G02-C 0 vs.Harbor Premier G02 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 534085  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  05:00 PM  01 A6 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers - GU02 White 1 vs.Harbor Premier G02 White B1