Team Schedules - Girls Under 15 Div 2
       


Harbor Premier G02 Green A -- (0303-127CG15-0010)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, January 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503813  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  01 A8 vs A7Whatcom FC Ra - GU02 Gold 2 vs.Harbor Premier G02 Green A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503808  Gig Harbor High School  09:15 AM  1 A7 vs A6Harbor Premier G02 Green A 2 vs.Blackhills FC G02 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503800  Gig Harbor High School  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A1Harbor Premier G02 Green A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G02-B4

Bracket - Sunday, January 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503816  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A7Eastside FC G02 White B 0 vs.Harbor Premier G02 Green A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503821  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Harbor Premier G02 Green A 3 vs.FWFC G02 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, February 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503826  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4Harbor Premier G02 Green A 1 vs.GS Surf G02 B2

Bracket - Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503804  Gig Harbor High School  10:45 AM  1 A7 vs A2Harbor Premier G02 Green A 3 vs.Seattle United G02 Tango B2

Bracket - Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503835  Tumwater HS Stadium  02:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A7Blackhills FC G02 Black A 4 vs.Harbor Premier G02 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503828  Marymoor Park  06:30 PM  4B A1 vs A7Crossfire Premier G02-B 2 vs.Harbor Premier G02 Green A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503836  Ballard High School  02:00 PM  BHS A2 vs A7Seattle United G02 Tango B 0 vs.Harbor Premier G02 Green A3

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503843  Gig Harbor High School  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Harbor Premier G02 Green A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU02 Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, March 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503845  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7FWFC G02 Blue (A) 3 vs.Harbor Premier G02 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503851  Gig Harbor High School  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Harbor Premier G02 Green A 3 vs.Eastside FC G02 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503855  Lynnwood High School  11:15 AM  3 A4 vs A7GS Surf G02 B 0 vs.Harbor Premier G02 Green A2