Team Schedules - Boys Under 19 Div 3
       


Eastside FC B98 White B -- (0201-107CB19-0058)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450865  Preston Park  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Eastside FC B98 White B 2 vs.NorthWest United B98 A Black2

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450866  Preston Park  04:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6Eastside FC B98 White B 4 vs.WPFC B98 Navy C2

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450852  Petrovitsky Park  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Kent United - B98 Green A 2 vs.Eastside FC B98 White B3

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450867  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A10Eastside FC B98 White B 3 vs.Spokane Sounders B98-B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450923  TBD   --    --  A12 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED 98/99 RED B 1 vs.Eastside FC B98 White B4

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450889  Foss High School  12:45 PM  1 A7 vs A4STU Chelsea Academy 98 0 vs.Eastside FC B98 White B5

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450868  Preston Park  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A8Eastside FC B98 White B 3 vs.NorthWest United B98 B Red0

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450903  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  9 A9 vs A4WA Timbers 98B Red 2 0 vs.Eastside FC B98 White B6

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450870  Preston Park  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A11Eastside FC B98 White B 0 vs.3rsc B1998 BLACK1

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450864  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Eastside FC B98 White B 8 vs.Washington Rush B98 Nero B2

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450916  Chiawana HS  12:30 PM  1 A11 vs A43rsc B1998 BLACK 0 vs.Eastside FC B98 White B4

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450876  Kasch Park Sports Complex  02:45 PM  3 A5 vs A4Washington Rush B98 Nero B 3 vs.Eastside FC B98 White B4

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450869  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A3Eastside FC B98 White B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B98/99 C2

Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 450857  Marymoor Park  03:30 PM  6 A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier B98/99 C 0 vs.Eastside FC B98 White B1