Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Div 3 9Aside
       


FWFC B05 Blue (A) -- (0302-112CB12-2650)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428880  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  10 A2 vs A1PacNW B05 White C 4 vs.FWFC B05 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428873  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  11:30 AM  Mod2 A1 vs A3FWFC B05 Blue (A) 1 vs.3RSC B2005 BLACK5

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428874  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod2 A1 vs A5FWFC B05 Blue (A) 2 vs.Eastside FC B05 Blue C12

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428912  60 Acres  05:00 PM  16 A6 vs A1Crossfire Premier B05 C 3 vs.FWFC B05 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428876  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:30 PM  Mod2 A1 vs A7FWFC B05 Blue (A) 0 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428916  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A1Harbor Premier B05 Green A 5 vs.FWFC B05 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428877  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 A1 vs A4FWFC B05 Blue (A) 1 vs.NorthWest United B05 A Black6

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428879  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod2 A1 vs A6FWFC B05 Blue (A) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 C5

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428907  Preston Park  06:00 PM  3 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B05 Blue C1 5 vs.FWFC B05 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428875  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod2 A1 vs A8FWFC B05 Blue (A) 3 vs.Seattle United B05 Samba C3

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428890  Bombing Range Sports Complex  12:15 PM  2 A3 vs A13RSC B2005 BLACK 4 vs.FWFC B05 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428895  Mount Vernon High School  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1NorthWest United B05 A Black 1 vs.FWFC B05 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428926  Jefferson  12:00 PM  S A8 vs A1Seattle United B05 Samba C 2 vs.FWFC B05 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Friday, December 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428878  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  06:00 PM  Mod  A1 vs A2FWFC B05 Blue (A) 0 vs.PacNW B05 White C2