Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Div 3 9Aside
       


Harbor Premier B05 Green A -- (0303-127CB12-0007)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428901  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A5 vs A7Eastside FC B05 Blue C1 2 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A5

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428922  Jefferson  01:30 PM  N A8 vs A7Seattle United B05 Samba C 1 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A4

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428917  Goodman MS  01:30 PM  2 A7 vs A3Harbor Premier B05 Green A 3 vs.3RSC B2005 BLACK8

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428919  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:30 AM  MS A7 vs A4Harbor Premier B05 Green A 3 vs.NorthWest United B05 A Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428876  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:30 PM  Mod2 A1 vs A7FWFC B05 Blue (A) 0 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428916  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A1Harbor Premier B05 Green A 5 vs.FWFC B05 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428913  60 Acres  10:30 AM  20A A6 vs A7Crossfire Premier B05 C 2 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428884  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  10 A2 vs A7PacNW B05 White C 0 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428900  Sedro Woolley High School  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7NorthWest United B05 A Black 0 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A4

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428893  Bombing Range Sports Complex  02:30 PM  3 A3 vs A73RSC B2005 BLACK 1 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428918  Gig Harbor High School  03:45 PM  2 A7 vs A5Harbor Premier B05 Green A 1 vs.Eastside FC B05 Blue C12

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428921  Gig Harbor High School  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8Harbor Premier B05 Green A 1 vs.Seattle United B05 Samba C1

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428915  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A2Harbor Premier B05 Green A 4 vs.PacNW B05 White C2

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428920  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A6Harbor Premier B05 Green A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 C1