Team Schedules - Girls Under 16 Div 1
       


Eastside FC G01 Red A -- (0201-107CG16-0012)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503960  Preston Park  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8Eastside FC G01 Red A 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G01-A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503933  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4Eastside FC G01 Red A 2 vs.Washington Rush G01 A0

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503938  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  2a A6 vs A5WPFC G01 Black B 1 vs.Eastside FC G01 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, January 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503942  Issaquah High School  05:00 PM  HS A5 vs A7Eastside FC G01 Red A 0 vs.RVS G01 Orange1

Bracket - Tuesday, January 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503944  Marymoor Park  07:00 PM  4B A1 vs A5Crossfire Premier G01 A 0 vs.Eastside FC G01 Red A5

Bracket - Saturday, February 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503948  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A3Eastside FC G01 Red A 0 vs.PacNW G01 Maroon A4

Bracket - Sunday, February 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503950  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A2Eastside FC G01 Red A 2 vs.Seattle United G01 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503956  Starfire Complex  04:30 PM  4 A3 vs A5PacNW G01 Maroon A 3 vs.Eastside FC G01 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503964  Archbishop Murphy High School  10:30 AM  stdm A4 vs A5Washington Rush G01 A 0 vs.Eastside FC G01 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503931  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  6 A8 vs A5Spokane Sounders G01-A 3 vs.Eastside FC G01 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503968  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Eastside FC G01 Red A 0 vs.WPFC G01 Black B2

Bracket - Tuesday, March 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503972  Redmond High School  07:30 PM  A A5 vs A1Eastside FC G01 Red A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G01 A0

Bracket - Friday, March 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503977  Game Farm Park  07:00 PM  W A7 vs A5RVS G01 Orange 1 vs.Eastside FC G01 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503979  Kellogg MS  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Seattle United G01 Copa A 1 vs.Eastside FC G01 Red A1