Team Schedules - Girls Under 18 Div 1
       


Eastside FC G99 White B -- (0201-107CG18-0020)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504276  Shoreline Center  01:00 PM  A A3 vs A6Seattle United G99 Copa A 0 vs.Eastside FC G99 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, January 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504280  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6WPFC G99 Black B 1 vs.Eastside FC G99 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, January 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504286  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6Kent United G99 Green A 0 vs.Eastside FC G99 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, January 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504290  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Eastside FC G99 White B 0 vs.Seattle United G99 Copa A0

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504296  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9Eastside FC G99 White B 5 vs.3rsc G1999/2000 Green0

Bracket - Sunday, January 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504301  Edmonds Community College  06:00 PM  ECC A7 vs A6GS Surf G99 B 0 vs.Eastside FC G99 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, February 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504305  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A5Eastside FC G99 White B 1 vs.WPFC G99 Black B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504310  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2Eastside FC G99 White B 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G99-A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504318  Preston Park  06:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7Eastside FC G99 White B 0 vs.GS Surf G99 B1

Bracket - Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504321  Preston Park  07:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Eastside FC G99 White B 0 vs.Washington Rush G99 A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504337  152nd Street Complex  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Washington Rush G99 A 0 vs.Eastside FC G99 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504342  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  01:00 PM  39 A9 vs A63rsc G1999/2000 Green 0 vs.Eastside FC G99 White B2

Bracket - Friday, March 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504341  Preston Park  07:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8Eastside FC G99 White B 0 vs.PacNW G99 Maroon A1