Team Schedules - Girls Under 18 Div 1
       


WPFC G99 Black B -- (0303-134OG18-0011)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, January 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504280  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6WPFC G99 Black B 1 vs.Eastside FC G99 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, January 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504285  Lynnwood High School  04:15 PM  3 A7 vs A5GS Surf G99 B 0 vs.WPFC G99 Black B4

Bracket - Sunday, January 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504289  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  2 A5 vs A2WPFC G99 Black B 2 vs.Spokane Sounders G99-A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504293  Archbishop Murphy High School  10:45 AM  stdm A1 vs A5Washington Rush G99 A 4 vs.WPFC G99 Black B2

Bracket - Sunday, February 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504305  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A5Eastside FC G99 White B 1 vs.WPFC G99 Black B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504320  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  4 A5 vs A10WPFC G99 Black B 4 vs.Kent United G99 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504316  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5Spokane Sounders G99-A 7 vs.WPFC G99 Black B1

Bracket - Monday, March 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504335  WPFC Soccer Complex  08:00 PM  3 A5 vs A8WPFC G99 Black B 0 vs.PacNW G99 Maroon A2

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504327  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A5PacNW G99 Maroon A 4 vs.WPFC G99 Black B2

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504309  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 AM  3 A5 vs A9WPFC G99 Black B 4 vs.3rsc G1999/2000 Green0

Bracket - Sunday, March 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504340  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A5Kent United G99 Green A 1 vs.WPFC G99 Black B4

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504345  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A5 vs A3WPFC G99 Black B 3 vs.Seattle United G99 Copa A2