Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 4
       


Eastside FC B03 Blue C -- (0201-107CB14-0034)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429541  Preston Park  12:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Eastside FC B03 Blue C 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B03 A6

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429538  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3Eastside FC B03 Blue C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 C1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429540  Preston Park  07:00 PM  2 A4 vs A8Eastside FC B03 Blue C 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B03 B8

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429539  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Eastside FC B03 Blue C 4 vs.3RSC B2003 RCL GREEN1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429535  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL2 A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier B03 C 1 vs.Eastside FC B03 Blue C2

Bracket - Friday, October 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429563  Starfire Sports Complex  06:30 PM  4 A7 vs A4PacNW B03 White C 5 vs.Eastside FC B03 Blue C0

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429521  Rd. 36  02:45 PM  3 A1 vs A43RSC B2003 RCL GREEN 2 vs.Eastside FC B03 Blue C2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429548  Walter E. Hall  12:01 AM  1 A5 vs A4Washington Rush B03 Nero B 2 vs.Eastside FC B03 Blue C1

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429542  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6Eastside FC B03 Blue C 4 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429544  Preston Park  05:30 PM  2 A4 vs A7Eastside FC B03 Blue C 1 vs.PacNW B03 White C3

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429543  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A5Eastside FC B03 Blue C 1 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429525  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Crossfire Yakima - B03 A 6 vs.Eastside FC B03 Blue C2

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429554  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  02 A6 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Blue 7 vs.Eastside FC B03 Blue C2

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429572  Pioneer Elem. School  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Crossfire Yakima - B03 B 7 vs.Eastside FC B03 Blue C2