Team Schedules - Girls Under 12 Div 2 9Aside
       


Eastside FC G05 White B -- (0201-107CG12-0108)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431477  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  01:30 PM  37 A2 vs A43RSC g2005 BLACK 2 vs.Eastside FC G05 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431490  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A4 vs A3Eastside FC G05 White B 0 vs.Harbor Premier G05 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431492  Preston Park  04:30 PM  3 A4 vs A8Eastside FC G05 White B 0 vs.RVS G05 Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431515  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod2 A7 vs A4FWFC G05 Blue A 0 vs.Eastside FC G05 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431487  Harbor Ridge Middle School  12:00 PM  MS A3 vs A4Harbor Premier G05 Green A 1 vs.Eastside FC G05 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431473  Jefferson  11:00 AM  N A1 vs A4Seattle United G05 Tango B 1 vs.Eastside FC G05 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431506  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  2b A6 vs A4WPFC G05 White B 0 vs.Eastside FC G05 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431495  Preston Park  03:15 PM  3 A4 vs A5Eastside FC G05 White B 2 vs.Washington Rush G05 A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431494  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A6Eastside FC G05 White B 1 vs.WPFC G05 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431524  Game Farm Park  05:00 PM  Y A8 vs A4RVS G05 Orange 2 vs.Eastside FC G05 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431500  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A4Washington Rush G05 A 1 vs.Eastside FC G05 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431493  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A4 vs A2Eastside FC G05 White B 2 vs.3RSC g2005 BLACK1

Bracket - Friday, December 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431491  Preston Park  06:15 PM  3 A4 vs A1Eastside FC G05 White B 0 vs.Seattle United G05 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431496  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A4 vs A7Eastside FC G05 White B 2 vs.FWFC G05 Blue A0