Team Schedules - Girls Under 14 Div 5
       


Harbor Premier G03 White B -- (0303-127CG14-7363)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432143  Meadowdale High School  02:45 PM  1 A2 vs A4GS Surf G03 D 3 vs.Harbor Premier G03 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432156  Goodman MS  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3Harbor Premier G03 White B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU03 White3

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432158  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A8Harbor Premier G03 White B   vs.A8 

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432181  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  8 A7 vs A4Spokane Sounders G03-B 11 vs.Harbor Premier G03 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432153  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  10 A3 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers - GU03 White 2 vs.Harbor Premier G03 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432139  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  3 A1 vs A4NorthWest United G03 B Red 1 vs.Harbor Premier G03 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432162  Gig Harbor High School  09:15 AM  2 A4 vs A7Harbor Premier G03 White B 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G03-B4

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432161  Gig Harbor High School  11:15 AM  1 A4 vs A5Harbor Premier G03 White B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432160  Gig Harbor High School  03:45 PM  1 A4 vs A6Harbor Premier G03 White B 0 vs.WPFC G03 White C6

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432190  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A4A8   vs.Harbor Premier G03 White B 

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432166  Snohomish High School  12:30 PM  Low A5 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 4 vs.Harbor Premier G03 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432159  Gig Harbor High School  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Harbor Premier G03 White B 1 vs.GS Surf G03 D3

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432157  Gig Harbor High School  02:15 PM  1 A4 vs A1Harbor Premier G03 White B 2 vs.NorthWest United G03 B Red2

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432172  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  2 A6 vs A4WPFC G03 White C 3 vs.Harbor Premier G03 White B0