Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 6 7Aside
       


Harbor Premier B07 Black C -- (0303-127CB10-7297)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428425  Harbor Heights Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Harbor Premier B07 Black C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 F3

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428432  Woodinville Sports Field  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A1GS Surf B07 E 3 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Black C2

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428464  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  20 A6 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 7 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Black C0

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428428  Gig Harbor High School  10:30 AM  3 A1 vs A7Harbor Premier B07 Black C 1 vs.PacNW B07 Black E8

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428426  Gig Harbor High School  09:15 AM  3 A1 vs A5Harbor Premier B07 Black C   vs.Washington Rush B07 Azul C 

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428429  Harbor Heights Elementary  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Harbor Premier B07 Black C 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B07 B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428468  Starfire Complex  05:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1PacNW B07 Black E 13 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Black C3

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428442  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier B07 F 5 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Black C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428431  Gig Harbor High School  12:00 PM  3 A1 vs A6Harbor Premier B07 Black C 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428459  Caverlero Mid-High School  10:45 AM  1 A5 vs A1Washington Rush B07 Azul C 8 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Black C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428427  Gig Harbor High School  02:30 PM  3 A1 vs A8Harbor Premier B07 Black C 1 vs.Blackhills FC B07 White C4

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428430  Gig Harbor High School  12:45 PM  3 A1 vs A2Harbor Premier B07 Black C 1 vs.GS Surf B07 E2

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428447  Silverdale Stadium  09:45 AM  STDM A4 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC B07 B 1 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Black C1

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428478  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  09:00 AM  Mod6 A8 vs A1Blackhills FC B07 White C 5 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Black C2