Team Schedules - Boys Under 19 Div 2
       


FWFC B98 White (B) -- (0302-112CB19-2672)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 467904  Spokane Falls Community College  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7Spokane Sounders B98-A 10 vs.FWFC B98 White (B)1

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 467891  Sacajawea Middle School  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A11FWFC B98 White (B) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B98/99 D4

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 467890  Sacajawea Middle School  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8FWFC B98 White (B) 1 vs.GS Surf B98 A7

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 467854  Georgetown  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A7Seattle United B98 Samba C 5 vs.FWFC B98 White (B)1

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 467881  Gig Harbor High School  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Harbor Premier B98/99 Green A 1 vs.FWFC B98 White (B)2

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 467893  Sacajawea Middle School  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4FWFC B98 White (B) 0 vs.Blackhills FC B98 Black A4

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 467868  Redmond High School  05:30 PM  HS A3 vs A7Crossfire Premier B98/99 B 3 vs.FWFC B98 White (B)1

Bracket - Friday, November 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 467892  Saghalie Middle School  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6FWFC B98 White (B) 1 vs.PacNW B98 Blue B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 467911  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  01 A10 vs A7Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Gold 4 vs.FWFC B98 White (B)0

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 467894  Sacajawea Middle School  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2FWFC B98 White (B) 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A5

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 467901  Woodinville Sports Field  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A7GS Surf B98 A 8 vs.FWFC B98 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 467895  Saghalie Middle School  04:30 PM  1 A7 vs A10FWFC B98 White (B) 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU98 Gold3

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 467921  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  4B A11 vs A7Crossfire Premier B98/99 D 10 vs.FWFC B98 White (B)0