Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 1 9Aside
       


Eastside FC B06 Red A -- (0201-107CB11-0113)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Friday, September 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428509  Preston Park  07:30 PM  1 A5 vs A7Eastside FC B06 Red A 2 vs.GS Surf B06 A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428510  Preston Park  11:30 PM  3 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B06 Red A 3 vs.WPFC B06 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428516  60 Acres  12:00 PM  20B A6 vs A5Crossfire Premier B06 A 7 vs.Eastside FC B06 Red A2

Bracket - Friday, September 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428511  Preston Park  06:00 PM  3 A5 vs A2Eastside FC B06 Red A 1 vs.PacNW B06 Maroon A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428514  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B06 Red A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 A8

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428482  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A1 vs A5Crossfire Yakima -B06 A 2 vs.Eastside FC B06 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428513  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A8Eastside FC B06 Red A 0 vs.Seattle United B06 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428507  Walter E. Hall  02:35 PM  2 A4 vs A5Washington Rush B06 A 2 vs.Eastside FC B06 Red A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428493  Starfire Complex  03:15 PM  5 A2 vs A5PacNW B06 Maroon A 3 vs.Eastside FC B06 Red A6

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428496  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A5WPFC B06 Black A 1 vs.Eastside FC B06 Red A5

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428526  Woodinville Sports Field  05:00 PM  5 A7 vs A5GS Surf B06 A 4 vs.Eastside FC B06 Red A7

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428512  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B06 Red A 2 vs.Washington Rush B06 A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428531  Van Asselt Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5Seattle United B06 Copa A 2 vs.Eastside FC B06 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428515  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B06 Red A 4 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B06 A2