Team Schedules - Girls Under 10 Div 2 7Aside
       


FWFC G07 Blue (A) -- (0302-112CG10-2667)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430986  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  A1 vs A3FWFC G07 Blue (A) 3 vs.Northwest United G07 A Black5

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430993  Starfire Sports Complex  11:30 AM  3 A2 vs A1PacNW G07 Blue B 1 vs.FWFC G07 Blue (A)6

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430987  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod  A1 vs A5FWFC G07 Blue (A) 2 vs.Eastside FC G07 White B6

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431025  Game Farm Park  05:00 PM  Y A6 vs A1RVS G07 Orange 3 vs.FWFC G07 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430989  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A7FWFC G07 Blue (A)   vs.A7 
 431003  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  6 A3 vs A1Northwest United G07 A Black 4 vs.FWFC G07 Blue (A)3

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430990  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  A1 vs A4FWFC G07 Blue (A) 6 vs.Washington Rush G07 A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431020  Preston Park  04:15 PM  Mod1 A5 vs A1Eastside FC G07 White B 2 vs.FWFC G07 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430992  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  Mod  A1 vs A6FWFC G07 Blue (A) 3 vs.RVS G07 Orange0

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430988  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod  A1 vs A8FWFC G07 Blue (A) 4 vs.Seattle United G07 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430991  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  02:30 PM  Mod  A1 vs A2FWFC G07 Blue (A) 3 vs.PacNW G07 Blue B5

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431008  Archbishop Murphy High School  02:00 PM  stdm A4 vs A1Washington Rush G07 A 3 vs.FWFC G07 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431039  McGilvra  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1Seattle United G07 Tango B 3 vs.FWFC G07 Blue (A)3