Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Div 4 9Aside
       


Eastside FC B05 Grey D1 -- (0201-107CB12-0116)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428957  Preston Park  03:15 PM  3 A5 vs A7Eastside FC B05 Grey D1 3 vs.GS Surf B05 B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428958  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B05 Grey D1 0 vs.WPFC B05 Navy C5

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428964  60 Acres  04:00 PM  20A A6 vs A5Crossfire Premier B05 D 5 vs.Eastside FC B05 Grey D12

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428930  Bombing Range Sports Complex  01:45 PM  2 A1 vs A53RSC B2005 GREEN 5 vs.Eastside FC B05 Grey D10

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428959  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A5 vs A2Eastside FC B05 Grey D1 0 vs.GS Surf B05 C4

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428962  Preston Park  06:15 PM  3 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B05 Grey D1 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 D3

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428961  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A5 vs A8Eastside FC B05 Grey D1 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima -B05 B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428955  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Washington Rush B05 Nero B 0 vs.Eastside FC B05 Grey D12

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428941  North Creek 3  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5GS Surf B05 C 1 vs.Eastside FC B05 Grey D10

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428944  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  4b A3 vs A5WPFC B05 Navy C 6 vs.Eastside FC B05 Grey D12

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428963  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B05 Grey D1 1 vs.3RSC B2005 GREEN1

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428960  Preston Park  04:30 PM  3 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B05 Grey D1 1 vs.Washington Rush B05 Nero B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428974  Lynnwood High School  02:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5GS Surf B05 B 1 vs.Eastside FC B05 Grey D12

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428979  Perry Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A8 vs A5Crossfire Yakima -B05 B 1F vs.Eastside FC B05 Grey D1
Forfeited Game
0