Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 1 7Aside
       


WPfC B07 Black A -- (0303-134OB10-4117)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428181  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  7 A6 vs A8WPfC B07 Black A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 B4

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428180  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A5WPfC B07 Black A   vs.A5 

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428183  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  7 A6 vs A2WPfC B07 Black A 7 vs.GS Surf B07 A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428184  McGilvra  05:15 PM  1 A6 vs A1WPfC B07 Black A 3 vs.Seattle United B07 Copa A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428178  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A6A5   vs.WPfC B07 Black A 

Bracket - Friday, October 21, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428185  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  2C A6 vs A7WPfC B07 Black A 9 vs.PacNW B07 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428199  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  3B A8 vs A6Crossfire Premier B07 B 4 vs.WPfC B07 Black A7

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428170  Preston Park  05:00 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A6Eastside FC B07 Red A 2 vs.WPfC B07 Black A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428151  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  2a A1 vs A6Seattle United B07 Copa A 3 vs.WPfC B07 Black A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428182  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  4b A6 vs A4WPfC B07 Black A 3 vs.Eastside FC B07 Red A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428186  WPFC Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  2b A6 vs A3WPfC B07 Black A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 A6

Bracket - Friday, December 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428192  Petrovitsky Park  05:00 PM  2 A7 vs A6PacNW B07 Maroon A 2 vs.WPfC B07 Black A3

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428159  Marymoor Park  12:30 PM  3 A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier B07 A 8 vs.WPfC B07 Black A2

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428158  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A6GS Surf B07 A 2 vs.WPfC B07 Black A3