Team Schedules - Girls Under 16 Div 4
       


FWFC G01 Blue (A) -- (0302-112CG16-2658)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, January 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504103  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5FWFC G01 Blue (A) 2 vs.Eastside FC G01 Blue C0

Bracket - Sunday, January 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504109  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:30 PM  6 A9 vs A7Spokane Sounders G01-C 1 vs.FWFC G01 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504113  Petrovitsky Park  05:00 PM  2 A3 vs A7PacNW G01 White C 2 vs.FWFC G01 Blue (A)3

Bracket - Sunday, January 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504119  Sacajawea Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6FWFC G01 Blue (A) 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED 01 RED1

Bracket - Sunday, February 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504126  Saghalie Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1FWFC G01 Blue (A) 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima -G01 A3

Bracket - Saturday, February 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504099  Saghalie Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8FWFC G01 Blue (A) 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU01 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, February 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504154  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A10FWFC G01 Blue (A) 0 vs.3rsc G2001 Green0

Bracket - Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504136  Snohomish High School  10:00 AM  Stdm A6 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED 01 RED 3 vs.FWFC G01 Blue (A)3

Bracket - Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504140  Lynnwood High School  09:30 AM  3 A4 vs A7GS Surf G01 C 0 vs.FWFC G01 Blue (A)4

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504124  Whatcom Community College  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Whatcom FC Ra - GU01 Blue 1 vs.FWFC G01 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504144  Tumwater HS Stadium  10:00 AM  Stdm A2 vs A7Blackhills FC G01 Red B 1 vs.FWFC G01 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504152  Sacajawea Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4FWFC G01 Blue (A) 5 vs.GS Surf G01 C1

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504135  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  01:30 PM  39 A10 vs A73rsc G2001 Green 2 vs.FWFC G01 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504162  Sacajawea Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2FWFC G01 Blue (A) 2 vs.Blackhills FC G01 Red B2