Team Schedules - Girls Under 16 Div 4
       


Eastside FC G01 Blue C -- (0201-107CG16-0014)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504095  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Eastside FC G01 Blue C 2 vs.GS Surf G01 C0

Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504098  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6Eastside FC G01 Blue C 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED 01 RED1

Bracket - Sunday, January 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504103  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5FWFC G01 Blue (A) 2 vs.Eastside FC G01 Blue C0

Bracket - Sunday, January 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504107  Robinswood Park  05:00 PM  East A5 vs A2Eastside FC G01 Blue C 3 vs.Blackhills FC G01 Red B1

Bracket - Sunday, January 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504120  Lynnwood High School  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A5GS Surf G01 C 0 vs.Eastside FC G01 Blue C5

Bracket - Saturday, February 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504123  Snohomish High School  03:45 PM  Stdm A6 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED 01 RED 2 vs.Eastside FC G01 Blue C1

Bracket - Sunday, February 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504138  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A10Eastside FC G01 Blue C 3 vs.3rsc G2001 Green1

Bracket - Saturday, February 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504127  Preston Park  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A9Eastside FC G01 Blue C 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G01-C1

Bracket - Sunday, February 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504134  Regional Athletic Complex  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Blackhills FC G01 Red B 0 vs.Eastside FC G01 Blue C4

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504158  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  01:30 PM  31 A10 vs A53rsc G2001 Green 4 vs.Eastside FC G01 Blue C0

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504145  Whatcom Community College  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5Whatcom FC Ra - GU01 Blue 2 vs.Eastside FC G01 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504111  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A1 vs A5Crossfire Yakima -G01 A 1 vs.Eastside FC G01 Blue C1

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504153  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8Eastside FC G01 Blue C 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU01 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504163  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3Eastside FC G01 Blue C 0 vs.PacNW G01 White C1