Team Schedules - Girls Under 13 Div 2
       


Harbor Premier G04 Green A -- (0303-127CG13-0001)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431737  Sehmel Homestead Park  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Harbor Premier G04 Green A 5 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431736  Lighthouse CS  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Harbor Premier G04 Green A 1 vs.FWFC G04 Blue (A)5

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431759  Walter E. Hall  03:20 PM  1 A5 vs A2Washington Rush G04 A 1 vs.Harbor Premier G04 Green A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431745  Mt Vernon High School  01:00 PM  HS A3 vs A2NorthWest United G04 A Black 2 vs.Harbor Premier G04 Green A5

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431738  Gig Harbor High School  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A8Harbor Premier G04 Green A 2 vs.Spokane Sounders G04-A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431739  Gig Harbor High School  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3Harbor Premier G04 Green A 1 vs.NorthWest United G04 A Black3

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431740  Gig Harbor High School  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Harbor Premier G04 Green A 7 vs.3rsc G2004 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431741  Gig Harbor High School  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Harbor Premier G04 Green A 1 vs.Washington Rush G04 A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431781  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  5 A8 vs A2Spokane Sounders G04-A 1 vs.Harbor Premier G04 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431771  Bombing Range Sports Complex  11:45 AM  1 A7 vs A23rsc G2004 Black 2 vs.Harbor Premier G04 Green A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431734  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2FWFC G04 Blue (A) 3 vs.Harbor Premier G04 Green A2

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431753  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  02 A4 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Gold 1 vs.Harbor Premier G04 Green A2