Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 2 9Aside
       


Harbor Premier B06 Green A -- (0303-127CB11-0028)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428566  Harbor Ridge Middle School  12:00 PM  MS A5 vs A3Harbor Premier B06 Green A 0 vs.3RSC B2006 BLACK3

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428572  60 Acres  01:00 PM  20A A6 vs A5Crossfire Premier B06 B 4 vs.Harbor Premier B06 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428538  Silverdale Stadium  12:30 PM  STDM A1 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC B06 2 vs.Harbor Premier B06 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428567  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:00 AM  MS A5 vs A2Harbor Premier B06 Green A 0 vs.PacNW B06 Blue B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428565  Gig Harbor High School  01:30 PM  2 A5 vs A7Harbor Premier B06 Green A 1 vs.GS Surf B06 B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428569  Harbor Ridge Middle School  11:30 AM  MS A5 vs A8Harbor Premier B06 Green A 0 vs.Seattle United B06 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428563  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod2 A4 vs A5FWFC B06 Blue (A) 2 vs.Harbor Premier B06 Green A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428549  Starfire Sports Complex  02:00 PM  5 A2 vs A5PacNW B06 Blue B 1 vs.Harbor Premier B06 Green A6

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428552  Bombing Range Sports Complex  11:30 AM  2 A3 vs A53RSC B2006 BLACK 3 vs.Harbor Premier B06 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428571  Gig Harbor High School  01:30 PM  2 A5 vs A1Harbor Premier B06 Green A 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B061

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428568  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:30 AM  MS A5 vs A4Harbor Premier B06 Green A 1 vs.FWFC B06 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428587  Jefferson  10:30 AM  N A8 vs A5Seattle United B06 Tango B 0 vs.Harbor Premier B06 Green A2

Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428570  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6Harbor Premier B06 Green A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 B5

Bracket - Sunday, December 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428582  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  5 A7 vs A5GS Surf B06 B 2 vs.Harbor Premier B06 Green A0