Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 2 9Aside
       


FWFC B06 Blue (A) -- (0302-112CB11-2652)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428545  Starfire Sports Complex  11:30 AM  10 A2 vs A4PacNW B06 Blue B 2 vs.FWFC B06 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428560  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod  A4 vs A8FWFC B06 Blue (A) 1 vs.Seattle United B06 Tango B4

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428558  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  Mod  A4 vs A3FWFC B06 Blue (A) 0 vs.3RSC B2006 BLACK5

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428583  Ballinger Playfield  01:45 PM  BP A7 vs A4GS Surf B06 B 1 vs.FWFC B06 Blue (A)4

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428541  Anderson Hill Fields  02:00 PM  Low A1 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC B06 5 vs.FWFC B06 Blue (A)5

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428563  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod2 A4 vs A5FWFC B06 Blue (A) 2 vs.Harbor Premier B06 Green A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428562  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  Mod  A4 vs A6FWFC B06 Blue (A) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 B3

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428564  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod  A4 vs A7FWFC B06 Blue (A) 4 vs.GS Surf B06 B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428559  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:00 PM  Mod  A4 vs A1FWFC B06 Blue (A) 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B062

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428592  Jefferson  10:30 AM  S A8 vs A4Seattle United B06 Tango B 0 vs.FWFC B06 Blue (A)4

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428568  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:30 AM  MS A5 vs A4Harbor Premier B06 Green A 1 vs.FWFC B06 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428561  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A4 vs A2FWFC B06 Blue (A) 4 vs.PacNW B06 Blue B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428574  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4Crossfire Premier B06 B 1 vs.FWFC B06 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428555  Bombing Range Sports Complex  01:45 PM  2 A3 vs A43RSC B2006 BLACK 4 vs.FWFC B06 Blue (A)3