Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 3
       


Harbor Premier B03 Green A -- (0303-127CB14-0014)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429482  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  10 A6 vs A4WPFC B03 White B 1 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429505  Twin Ponds  09:15 AM  1 A9 vs A4Seattle United B03 Samba C 1 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429468  Peninsula High School  11:45 AM  3 A4 vs A7Harbor Premier B03 Green A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429469  Gig Harbor High School  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9Harbor Premier B03 Green A 1 vs.Seattle United B03 Samba C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429470  Gig Harbor High School  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Harbor Premier B03 Green A 4 vs.WA Timbers 03B Red 21

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429471  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A10Harbor Premier B03 Green A 1 vs.FWFC B03 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429492  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  01 A7 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers - BU03 Gold 1 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429466  Game Farm Park  03:30 PM  Y A3 vs A4RVS B03 Orange 3 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A5

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429474  Gig Harbor High School  12:15 PM  2 A4 vs A6Harbor Premier B03 Green A 0 vs.WPFC B03 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429460  Edmonds Community College  02:30 PM  ECC A2 vs A4GS Surf B03 C 0 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429472  Sehmel Homestead Park  09:45 AM  1 A4 vs A1Harbor Premier B03 Green A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 B3

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429481  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  9 A5 vs A4WA Timbers 03B Red 2 1 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429473  Gig Harbor High School  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Harbor Premier B03 Green A 1 vs.GS Surf B03 C0

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429496  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  02:00 PM  10 A8 vs A4Blackhills FC B03 Black A 0 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A3