Team Schedules - Girls Under 10 Div 3 7Aside
       


Eastside FC G07 Blue C2 -- (0201-107CG10-0142)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431085  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  20 A2 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 8 vs.Eastside FC G07 Blue C22

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431098  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A3Eastside FC G07 Blue C2 0 vs.WPFC G07 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431100  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A8Eastside FC G07 Blue C2 1 vs.Harbor Premier G07 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431123  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  7 A7 vs A4WPFC G07 Navy C 7 vs.Eastside FC G07 Blue C20

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431095  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A4WPFC G07 White B 1 vs.Eastside FC G07 Blue C22

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431081  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A1 vs A4FWFC G07 White (B) 3 vs.Eastside FC G07 Blue C20

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431103  Preston Park  04:00 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A5Eastside FC G07 Blue C2 2 vs.Eastside FC G07 Blue C10

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431102  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A6Eastside FC G07 Blue C2 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G07 B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431104  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A7Eastside FC G07 Blue C2 0 vs.WPFC G07 Navy C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431132  Gig Harbor High School  03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A4Harbor Premier G07 Green A 1 vs.Eastside FC G07 Blue C20

Bracket - Thursday, November 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431108  Preston Park  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Eastside FC G07 Blue C1 1 vs.Eastside FC G07 Blue C22

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431101  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A2Eastside FC G07 Blue C2 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431099  Preston Park  06:00 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A1Eastside FC G07 Blue C2 0 vs.FWFC G07 White (B)3

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431114  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4Crossfire Premier G07 B 2 vs.Eastside FC G07 Blue C22