Team Schedules - Girls Under 10 Div 3 7Aside
       


Harbor Premier G07 Green A -- (0303-127CG10-0030)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431113  60 Acres  11:00 AM  17 A6 vs A8Crossfire Premier G07 B 2 vs.Harbor Premier G07 Green A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431126  Harbor Heights Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Harbor Premier G07 Green A 0 vs.WPFC G07 Navy C3

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431100  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A8Eastside FC G07 Blue C2 1 vs.Harbor Premier G07 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431129  Gig Harbor High School  10:00 AM  3 A8 vs A2Harbor Premier G07 Green A 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431086  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  20 A2 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 5 vs.Harbor Premier G07 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431128  Gig Harbor High School  11:45 AM  3 A8 vs A3Harbor Premier G07 Green A 0 vs.WPFC G07 White B4

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431109  Preston Park  01:00 PM  Mod1 A5 vs A8Eastside FC G07 Blue C1 1 vs.Harbor Premier G07 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431131  Harbor Heights Elementary  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A6Harbor Premier G07 Green A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G07 B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431096  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A8WPFC G07 White B 3 vs.Harbor Premier G07 Green A4

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431132  Gig Harbor High School  03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A4Harbor Premier G07 Green A 1 vs.Eastside FC G07 Blue C20

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431079  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod  A1 vs A8FWFC G07 White (B) 1 vs.Harbor Premier G07 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431125  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8WPFC G07 Navy C 5 vs.Harbor Premier G07 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431127  Gig Harbor High School  10:15 AM  3 A8 vs A5Harbor Premier G07 Green A 1 vs.Eastside FC G07 Blue C11

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431130  Gig Harbor High School  10:15 AM  3 A8 vs A1Harbor Premier G07 Green A 1 vs.FWFC G07 White (B)1