Team Schedules - Girls Under 10 Div 3 7Aside
       


FWFC G07 White (B) -- (0302-112CG10-2668)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431077  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:00 PM  Mod  A1 vs A3FWFC G07 White (B) 1 vs.WPFC G07 White B9

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431078  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod  A1 vs A5FWFC G07 White (B) 3 vs.Eastside FC G07 Blue C14

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431116  60 Acres  11:00 AM  17 A6 vs A1Crossfire Premier G07 B 3 vs.FWFC G07 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431080  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A1 vs A7FWFC G07 White (B) 1 vs.WPFC G07 Navy C4

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431084  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  20 A2 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 9 vs.FWFC G07 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431081  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A1 vs A4FWFC G07 White (B) 3 vs.Eastside FC G07 Blue C20

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431094  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1WPFC G07 White B 7 vs.FWFC G07 White (B)0

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431120  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  2C A7 vs A1WPFC G07 Navy C 11 vs.FWFC G07 White (B)2

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431083  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  A1 vs A6FWFC G07 White (B) 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G07 B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431111  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A5 vs A1Eastside FC G07 Blue C1 1 vs.FWFC G07 White (B)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431079  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod  A1 vs A8FWFC G07 White (B) 1 vs.Harbor Premier G07 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431082  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  11:30 AM  Mod  A1 vs A2FWFC G07 White (B) 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431099  Preston Park  06:00 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A1Eastside FC G07 Blue C2 0 vs.FWFC G07 White (B)3

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431130  Gig Harbor High School  10:15 AM  3 A8 vs A1Harbor Premier G07 Green A 1 vs.FWFC G07 White (B)1