Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Div 2
       


Eastside FC B04 Blue C -- (0201-107CB13-0096)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429199  Sacajawea Middle School  03:00 PM  0 A6 vs A4FWFC B04 Blue (A) 1 vs.Eastside FC B04 Blue C2

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429218  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  02 A9 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers - BU04 Gold 3 vs.Eastside FC B04 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429187  Preston Park  01:30 PM  2 A4 vs A7Eastside FC B04 Blue C 1 vs.PacNW B04 Maroon A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429189  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Eastside FC B04 Blue C 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429191  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Eastside FC B04 Blue C 3 vs.Harbor Premier B04 Green A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429192  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A6Eastside FC B04 Blue C 1 vs.FWFC B04 Blue (A)6

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429188  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9Eastside FC B04 Blue C 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU04 Gold5

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429185  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier B04 A 3 vs.Eastside FC B04 Blue C1

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429179  Gig Harbor High School  12:15 PM  2 A2 vs A4Harbor Premier B04 Green A 1 vs.Eastside FC B04 Blue C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429198  Silverdale Stadium  12:00 PM  STDM A5 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC B04 A 2 vs.Eastside FC B04 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429211  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Crossfire Premier B04 B 0 vs.Eastside FC B04 Blue C1

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429190  Preston Park  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Eastside FC B04 Blue C 0 vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429208  Renton Memorial Stadium  09:00 AM  Stdm A7 vs A4PacNW B04 Maroon A 1 vs.Eastside FC B04 Blue C0