Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Div 4
       


FWFC B04 White (B) -- (0302-112CB13-2649)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459029  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2NorthWest United B04 B Red 5 vs.FWFC B04 White (B)1

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459086  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:00 AM  10 A9 vs A2Blackhills FC B04 Red B 1 vs.FWFC B04 White (B)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459038  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A10FWFC B04 White (B) 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - BU04 Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459079  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:00 PM  4 A8 vs A2Spokane Sounders B04-B 1 vs.FWFC B04 White (B)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459067  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  3 A6 vs A2WPFC B04 White B 1 vs.FWFC B04 White (B)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459055  Perry Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2Crossfire Yakima - B04 B 6 vs.FWFC B04 White (B)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459040  Sacajawea Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8FWFC B04 White (B) 2 vs.Spokane Sounders B04-B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459041  Sacajawea Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5FWFC B04 White (B) 1 vs.Washington Rush B04 Nero B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459039  Todd Beamer  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7FWFC B04 White (B) 0 vs.3RSC B2004 GREEN5

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459042  Sacajawea Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4FWFC B04 White (B) 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima - B04 B4

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459098  Civic Field Stadium  09:30 AM  Stdm A10 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers - BU04 Blue 3 vs.FWFC B04 White (B)2

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459058  Archbishop Murphy High School  10:45 AM  stdm A5 vs A2Washington Rush B04 Nero B 2 vs.FWFC B04 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459036  Sacajawea Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6FWFC B04 White (B) 2 vs.WPFC B04 White B6

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 459037  Sacajawea Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3FWFC B04 White (B) 0 vs.RVS B04 White3