Team Schedules - Girls Under 16 Div 2
       


Harbor Premier G01 Green A -- (0303-127CG16-0012)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, January 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503992  Georgetown  04:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Seattle United G01 Tango B 0 vs.Harbor Premier G01 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503985  Starfire Sports Complex  10:00 AM  11 A4 vs A1GS Surf G01 A 4 vs.Harbor Premier G01 Green A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503996  Gig Harbor High School  09:15 AM  1 A1 vs A3Harbor Premier G01 Green A 3 vs.PacNW G01 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, January 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504000  Gig Harbor High School  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Harbor Premier G01 Green A 2 vs.Eastside FC G01 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, February 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503982  Silverdale Stadium  09:00 AM  STDM A7 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC G01 A 0 vs.Harbor Premier G01 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504007  Snohomish High School  12:30 PM  Stdm A6 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Harbor Premier G01 Green A2

Bracket - Sunday, February 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504010  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7Harbor Premier G01 Green A 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G01 A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503991  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  01 A8 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - G01 Gold 3 vs.Harbor Premier G01 Green A2

Bracket - Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504014  Gig Harbor High School  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A4Harbor Premier G01 Green A 0 vs.GS Surf G01 A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504019  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  4 A3 vs A1PacNW G01 Blue B 1 vs.Harbor Premier G01 Green A4

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504022  Gig Harbor High School  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Harbor Premier G01 Green A 6 vs.Seattle United G01 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, March 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504028  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A1Eastside FC G01 White B 0 vs.Harbor Premier G01 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504030  Gig Harbor High School  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Harbor Premier G01 Green A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - G01 Gold2

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504034  Gig Harbor High School  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Harbor Premier G01 Green A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1