Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 2
       


Eastside FC B03 White B -- (0201-107CB14-0033)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429399  Meadowdale High School  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4GS Surf B03 B 1 vs.Eastside FC B03 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429412  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Eastside FC B03 White B 1 vs.WA Timbers 03B Red 11

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429414  Preston Park  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A8Eastside FC B03 White B 3 vs.Spokane Sounders B03-A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429437  Starfire Complex  05:00 PM  11 A7 vs A4PacNW B03 Blue B 0 vs.Eastside FC B03 White B4

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429409  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  8 A3 vs A4WA Timbers 03B Red 1 1 vs.Eastside FC B03 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429416  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Eastside FC B03 White B 3 vs.3RSC B2003 BLACK0

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429428  Rd. 36  01:15 PM  1 A6 vs A43RSC B2003 BLACK 1 vs.Eastside FC B03 White B4

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429446  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 A8 vs A4Spokane Sounders B03-A 0 vs.Eastside FC B03 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429395  Shorewood  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A4Seattle United B03 Tango B 6 vs.Eastside FC B03 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429418  Preston Park  02:30 PM  2 A4 vs A7Eastside FC B03 White B 3 vs.PacNW B03 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429422  Archbishop Murphy High School  01:15 PM  stdm A5 vs A4Washington Rush B03 A 5 vs.Eastside FC B03 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429415  Preston Park  03:30 PM  2 A4 vs A2Eastside FC B03 White B 1 vs.GS Surf B03 B0

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429413  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Eastside FC B03 White B 3 vs.Seattle United B03 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429417  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Eastside FC B03 White B 2 vs.Washington Rush B03 A6