Team Schedules - Boys Under 09 Div 3 7Aside
       


Eastside FC B08 Blue C -- (0201-107CB09-0140)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428110  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A6 vs A5Eastside FC B08 Blue C 3 vs.NorthWest United B08 A Black9

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428112  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A6 vs A2Eastside FC B08 Blue C 2 vs.GS Surf B08 C5

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428113  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod1 A6 vs A1Eastside FC B08 Blue C 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B08 A16

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428108  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  6 A5 vs A6NorthWest United B08 A Black 6 vs.Eastside FC B08 Blue C2

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428103  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A6Eastside FC B08 White B 5 vs.Eastside FC B08 Blue C2

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428089  Silverdale Stadium  10:30 AM  STDM A1 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC B08 A 9 vs.Eastside FC B08 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428094  Woodinville Sports Field  09:15 AM  4 A2 vs A6GS Surf B08 C 2 vs.Eastside FC B08 Blue C2

Bracket - Friday, November 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428111  Preston Park  06:00 PM  Mod2 A6 vs A4Eastside FC B08 Blue C 1 vs.Eastside FC B08 White B6

Bracket - Friday, December 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428114  Preston Park  05:30 PM  Mod1 A6 vs A3Eastside FC B08 Blue C 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 C2

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428095  Redmond High School  09:00 AM  A A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier B08 C CS vs.Eastside FC B08 Blue CCS