Team Schedules - Boys Under 09 Div 3 7Aside
       


Eastside FC B08 White B -- (0201-107CB09-0139)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428091  Woodinville Sports Field  09:15 AM  2 A2 vs A4GS Surf B08 C 4 vs.Eastside FC B08 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428100  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A3Eastside FC B08 White B 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 C1

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428107  Skagit River Park  09:00 AM  6 A5 vs A4NorthWest United B08 A Black 9 vs.Eastside FC B08 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428099  60 Acres  12:00 PM  17C A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier B08 C 2 vs.Eastside FC B08 White B6

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428087  Anderson Hill Fields  12:30 PM  Low A1 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC B08 A 10 vs.Eastside FC B08 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428103  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A6Eastside FC B08 White B 5 vs.Eastside FC B08 Blue C2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428104  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A5Eastside FC B08 White B 1 vs.NorthWest United B08 A Black5

Bracket - Friday, November 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428111  Preston Park  06:00 PM  Mod2 A6 vs A4Eastside FC B08 Blue C 1 vs.Eastside FC B08 White B6

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428102  Preston Park  03:00 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A2Eastside FC B08 White B 4 vs.GS Surf B08 C2

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428101  Preston Park  04:00 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A1Eastside FC B08 White B 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B08 A5