Team Schedules - Boys Under 09 Div 2 7Aside
       


FWFC B08 Blue (A) -- (0302-112CB09-2656)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428037  Ballinger Playfield  09:00 AM  BP A2 vs A4GS Surf B08 B 10 vs.FWFC B08 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428050  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  A4 vs A3FWFC B08 Blue (A) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428052  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  A4 vs A8FWFC B08 Blue (A) 5 vs.PacNW B08 Blue B7

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428075  Harbor Heights Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4Harbor Premier B08 Green A 4 vs.FWFC B08 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428047  60 Acres  09:00 AM  17 A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier B08 B 8 vs.FWFC B08 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428033  McGilvra  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4Seattle United B08 Samba C 14 vs.FWFC B08 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428055  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod  A4 vs A5FWFC B08 Blue (A) 5 vs.Washington Rush B08 A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428054  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  Mod2 A4 vs A6FWFC B08 Blue (A) 5 vs.WPFC B08 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428056  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod  A4 vs A7FWFC B08 Blue (A) 4 vs.Harbor Premier B08 Green A5

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428084  Starfire Complex  11:30 AM  Stdm A8 vs A4PacNW B08 Blue B 0 vs.FWFC B08 Blue (A)5

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428060  Walter E. Hall  02:40 PM  4 A5 vs A4Washington Rush B08 A 7 vs.FWFC B08 Blue (A)4

Bracket - Friday, November 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428066  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  2a A6 vs A4WPFC B08 White B 6 vs.FWFC B08 Blue (A)4

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428053  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  A4 vs A2FWFC B08 Blue (A) 3 vs.GS Surf B08 B3

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428051  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod  A4 vs A1FWFC B08 Blue (A) 4 vs.Seattle United B08 Samba C2